Aleksejs333

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-05-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48155216115
Ø Tier8,009,008,888,97
Victories2218946,08%2100,00%850,00%5850,43%
Defeats2540952,77%00,00%850,00%5547,83%
Draws5571,16%00,00%00,00%21,74%
Battles survived877618,22%00,00%212,50%1916,52%
Tanks destroyed247590,5100,0030,19470,41
Destruction ratio0,630,000,210,49
Tanks spotted538421,1210,50171,061501,30
Damage dealt765,791.370,001.146,44983,75
Capture points415390,8600,0000,00550,48
Defense points108280,2200,0000,0020,02
Experience566,02990,50655,00703,45
WN7679,23747,54630,85714,53
WN8708,13970,15821,82780,10
Total
Battles48155
Ø Tier8,00
Victories2218946,08%
Defeats2540952,77%
Draws5571,16%
Battles survived877618,22%
Tanks destroyed247590,51
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted538421,12
Damage dealt765,79
Capture points415390,86
Defense points108280,22
Experience566,02
WN7679,23
WN8708,13
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier9,00
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.370,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience990,50
WN7747,54
WN8970,15
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier8,88
Victories850,00%
Defeats850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed30,19
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted171,06
Damage dealt1.146,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience655,00
WN7630,85
WN8821,82
Past 30 days
Battles115
Ø Tier8,97
Victories5850,43%
Defeats5547,83%
Draws21,74%
Battles survived1916,52%
Tanks destroyed470,41
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted1501,30
Damage dealt983,75
Capture points550,48
Defense points20,02
Experience703,45
WN7714,53
WN8780,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.012,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience150,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt1.012,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience150,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1248,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws312,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived520,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt790,880,000,000,00
Capture points331,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1054,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience558,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1040,00%
Defeats1248,00%
Draws312,00%
Battles survived520,00%
Tanks destroyed190,76
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted80,32
Damage dealt790,88
Capture points331,32
Defense points1054,20
Experience558,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt415,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience65,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt415,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience65,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles775000
Victories37648,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39951,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25332,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4410,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5570,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt913,690,000,000,00
Capture points22092,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points26763,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience719,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles775
Victories37648,52%
Defeats39951,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived25332,65%
Tanks destroyed4410,57
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted5570,72
Damage dealt913,69
Capture points22092,85
Defense points26763,45
Experience719,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles466000
Victories18740,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26055,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws194,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13428,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2180,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3700,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt620,150,000,000,00
Capture points8481,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2120,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience449,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles466
Victories18740,13%
Defeats26055,79%
Draws194,08%
Battles survived13428,76%
Tanks destroyed2180,47
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted3700,79
Damage dealt620,15
Capture points8481,82
Defense points2120,45
Experience449,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt778,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience139,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt778,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience139,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (437)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8673,20641239944,81%679,07
T-34-856279,35334182045,88%321,15
IS-38763,86580145146,73%708,58
T-345153,94246117347,31%205,01
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8968,30622101348,47%925,33
AMX 13 909524,3656896345,90%597,38
T-54 ltwt.9456,3755083843,79%420,83
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8870,0163182947,17%863,32
M18 Hellcat6488,9244771846,24%695,29
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8457,6557867850,15%725,35
T-109890,2758867641,72%643,67
VK 168.01 (P) 8899,3965367448,52%924,81
M40/M438814,2953760745,47%802,03
T-549756,2859359842,81%558,73
IS-7101144,7465459343,84%714,05
TVP T 50/51101272,5762558344,77%855,79
T110E4101378,2262756346,71%843,54
Object 252U Defender 81152,9974453349,16%1228,16
Progetto M40 mod. 65101242,3864852245,21%812,60
IS-3A 81204,6880448552,37%1293,40
IS7325,6033743842,24%182,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10985,6659642042,62%608,71
T675278,2738841745,80%439,05
SU-130PM 81035,0062140044,00%904,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9734,4357238443,23%507,64
60TP Lewandowskiego101431,2166235540,00%836,16
T3091070,7958835144,44%757,69
Cromwell6314,0142832845,73%410,05
Tiger (P)7745,8957432849,39%934,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810852,6962330248,34%595,66
T92 HMC101117,7358929346,76%860,30
Jagdpanzer E 100101616,6671328556,49%1140,02
Lion 101057,2159428043,21%649,19
Centurion Mk. I8609,3256627746,93%596,84
M53/M5591029,7562426254,58%1014,55
LTTB8338,0453226045,77%410,56
TVP VTU Koncept8558,6853925944,79%530,08
T28 Prototype8700,4053525743,19%542,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007473,7149724344,44%555,65
Leo7536,6152124247,11%675,98
AE Phase I 91130,0669623248,28%893,96
M127620,4049122842,98%615,75
Object 703 Version II 8936,7475922752,86%950,60
Škoda T 5091083,1065422650,44%927,47
Emil I8755,2757222239,64%583,39
Emil II91125,4862321941,55%806,52
WZ-111 8834,3672221150,24%883,09
Vz. 55101361,4468821046,19%840,00
Crusader6108,2420020942,58%65,59
T25/27442,8548420942,58%382,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 518782,0563020150,75%769,53
FV4005 Stage II10937,0548619936,18%407,45
AMX 13 757227,1349519743,15%232,97
ISU-1528887,1256119349,22%750,25
Tiger 131 6535,8453218747,59%713,45
Centurion Mk. 7/19975,5758918143,09%732,76
T-62A10891,6661117945,81%572,87
Škoda T 27 8725,4158117643,75%741,89
KV-13791,7424317346,82%74,55
E 75 TS 8874,9160617038,82%760,93
AMX 50 B101224,3364316937,87%648,53
Super Conqueror101154,3864016937,87%614,07
M41D 8243,5952316941,42%180,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559802,3258216741,32%569,66
T-80448,2314616646,99%67,55
AMX 12 t6169,1143916348,47%262,26
Kranvagn101399,9767615844,94%949,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5143,4329015645,51%160,74
Leopard Prototyp A9800,5255915539,35%462,64
P.44 Pantera8859,4859915448,05%995,91
O-Ni7467,1353715453,90%465,45
E 7591063,3066315343,14%767,66
MT-25688,8634115238,82%13,34
KR-1111520,8974215135,76%707,30
VK 30.01 (P)6489,3047814851,35%727,45
O-I6347,6143614751,70%447,48
Leopard 1101135,6468514751,02%735,58
TNH T Vz. 5191107,9866314540,69%785,13
T698781,6662214546,90%877,85
SU-1018705,6753814447,92%635,26
T57 Heavy101118,4365414445,83%682,68
AMX M4 mle. 54101357,0867814447,92%847,92
Object 705A101542,0266914339,16%953,71
Prototipo Standard B91056,1866514252,11%873,82
FV230 Canopener101328,7566214235,21%652,55
Ares 90101170,2068114244,37%716,27
Progetto CC55 mod. 548954,1063114142,55%867,88
M48A5 Patton101210,9270514146,10%825,24
CS-63101326,6670013844,20%864,55
AMBT 8784,4663113752,55%767,75
Comet7326,5749813652,94%368,01
AMX 13 10510489,8554713641,18%292,93
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291093,5673313554,81%923,83
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79861,6558613540,00%519,36
IS-M8763,3559513548,89%722,99
IS-3-II91139,0068413442,54%801,38
Object 43091094,6671013150,38%897,86
VK 36.01 (H)6350,8544513050,77%448,97
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8894,4560413043,08%754,06
Char Futur 4 91237,8075512949,61%985,71
T-448584,8158012752,76%683,96
Tiger II8736,5158312646,83%676,51
50TP Tyszkiewicza91260,0672112452,42%1080,18
Object 70491242,8366012247,54%848,95
T110E5101392,0773212245,90%855,51
56TP 8984,7568512250,82%952,52
SU-1006467,0943912148,76%679,16
Conqueror91088,0365412046,67%784,96
E 100101328,5867512039,17%820,59
Manticore10463,5067811952,94%398,30
Lorraine 50 t 91090,9763711740,17%800,89
SMV CC-678884,2166311454,39%913,89
Tortoise9720,3263611449,12%383,52
M446501,1846111344,25%699,75
T28 Concept 7556,6755711254,46%718,79
Škoda T 256289,9840911144,14%334,41
M47 Iron Arnie 8753,7265211153,15%770,45
Type 4 Heavy91130,0468611045,45%829,57
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101262,3260110838,89%626,77
BZ-75101669,0871810840,74%1128,97
T499360,2057710841,67%253,26
Spähpanzer Ru 2519353,8759610845,37%305,09
AMX 13 F3 AM6475,9241910743,93%551,41
E 5091115,9165010739,25%807,72
T216256,4240010746,73%543,32
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91333,4166010742,06%1016,65
Object 268 Version V 101118,9660110744,86%586,56
Tiger I7536,5556310653,77%607,91
SU-1527600,3847910650,94%710,44
Object 277101375,8667410641,51%908,01
Mars 81005,5969310649,06%1035,48
TS-54 8940,7774110551,43%920,60
M-VI-Y9904,5860310440,38%614,12
BZ-176 8955,8472110346,60%738,45
Centurion Action X10946,2559910245,10%543,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 507572,6951810151,49%606,03
SU-100M17680,3651210145,54%755,90
AMX ELC bis585,0433410153,47%150,27
P.43 ter7582,4656810046,00%773,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91069,966419839,80%757,12
M46 Patton91000,946549748,45%775,27
BZ-6891112,956469541,05%751,49
T376304,944969553,68%769,46
T-70330,95969335,48%0,00
T54E191322,927149353,76%1154,10
VK 100.01 (P)8800,196749347,31%734,56
Charioteer8844,786409255,43%871,28
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9369,875779244,57%311,54
Strv 746406,454899156,04%700,96
TNH 105/10008887,086628949,44%928,57
Type 578986,316798946,07%910,13
T71 DA7409,385158846,59%653,70
Covenanter549,741538741,38%19,70
Type 6891155,466928743,68%814,10
STA-18630,845368640,70%558,26
45TP Habicha7807,006068645,35%951,54
Object 430U101671,448258655,81%1386,34
M415360,153688447,62%428,54
T-437493,275388252,44%656,27
Škoda T 245228,333278150,62%451,70
Jagdtiger91087,645768139,51%690,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6469,863888045,00%679,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E342,741278036,25%0,00
G.W. Tiger9835,466227949,37%678,58
Indien-Panzer8594,975597946,84%558,13
FV229 Contender91087,897347951,90%823,19
Ferdinand8830,885747746,75%683,45
XM57 81109,925957732,47%715,87
SU-14-28693,055347644,74%539,49
FV4004 Conway91090,595357634,21%726,09
Type 619986,977107550,67%849,24
O-Ho8627,685447545,33%470,27
Hotchkiss EBR7304,954647440,54%403,52
M-III-Y8818,896167443,24%773,56
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68238,974767350,68%256,55
M26 Pershing8671,266117250,00%714,65
Maus101209,927167240,28%672,54
212A9933,356147251,39%713,51
Panhard AMD 178B6268,824187238,89%550,30
Bofors Tornvagn 8797,115917241,67%668,97
LHMTV8395,156427250,00%547,27
53TP Markowskiego8912,306667147,89%964,18
BZ-1668903,157017153,52%983,67
CS-52 LIS 8900,836497147,89%968,30
UDES 169921,165357035,71%556,45
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8788,675917042,86%691,37
ST-I91179,937006942,03%871,74
TL-7 91030,387086850,00%822,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8521,095496640,91%361,67
FV38059813,006416544,62%598,43
Char Mle. 75 9293,804576533,85%81,05
Type 63 8888,927316552,31%883,25
Rinoceronte101388,346916448,44%909,56
Ares 8591014,787196445,31%806,02
Kunze Panzer 9700,315626445,31%430,38
T 55A 9965,586866443,75%773,99
SDP 57 Gowika7861,275996346,03%1041,28
Charioteer Nomad 8917,515286336,51%643,42
Chieftain/T95 8588,826276250,00%628,12
HWK 128335,056386253,23%453,46
Char Murat 9921,275996240,32%608,64
Rambo 91223,736866238,71%886,33
AMX AC mle. 488856,205916147,54%833,15
Versuchspanzer 5791319,757646046,67%943,80
BZ-58-2 91135,987305952,54%876,59
AMX M4 mle. 5191066,886885850,00%779,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4139,911985848,28%231,09
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91144,747445752,63%856,29
FV226 Contradictious 81074,537165749,12%903,16
Progetto C50 mod. 6691154,386775648,21%967,98
O-I Experimental5342,344035650,00%500,59
Pz.Kpfw. 5581206,448215444,44%978,29
T71 CMCD7268,094655347,17%371,21
Lorraine 40 t 8812,755755345,28%726,30
Panhard EBR 909256,065505240,38%97,65
Pz.Kpfw. VII101446,837435250,00%944,56
Tiger-Maus 91155,176815244,23%780,68
SMV CC-567724,166285150,98%933,17
KV-48701,616125150,98%643,38
Object 70591038,556815145,10%772,69
Caliban 8734,825765143,14%609,29
FV215b (183) 101294,426545042,00%780,81
Obsidian 8646,306295046,00%598,77
WZ-1317351,355764942,86%519,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8277,395244951,02%325,32
P.43 bis6518,465304856,25%964,88
Ikv 90 Typ B7511,964494850,00%563,48
CS-538687,605274843,75%678,37
K-2 81035,087564845,83%1038,86
M8A14148,342794753,19%225,73
AMX 50 Foch91069,966654748,94%787,87
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8889,115954751,06%800,16
Object 140101189,986704746,81%830,47
Black Prince7725,596064639,13%783,54
Type 4 Ju-To7882,937314658,70%1074,02
UDES 14 Alt 58847,736704553,33%1000,53
M-V-Y101345,167364443,18%782,10
Concept 1B 91077,026554443,18%628,31
GSR 3301 Setter7141,354384344,19%80,80
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505296,864254250,00%501,20
Type 586606,485114238,10%971,39
Mäuschen9941,126214240,48%566,22
AS-XX 40 t111385,317304250,00%923,54
Carro d'assalto P.887869,807484163,41%1261,16
Cobra 9972,105454129,27%574,86
Toro 91287,137824052,50%1142,42
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8993,456244052,50%789,63
T207708,546033946,15%915,87
AMX 65 t8905,795763941,03%826,78
Vz. 68 Squall 8358,875303953,85%516,10
Strv m/425304,003833844,74%616,17
M75155,533363842,11%326,21
TT-130M 9982,376523842,11%769,52
P.435256,433893748,65%539,97
G.W. E 100101015,307093762,16%835,76
SU-122A5267,923583751,35%469,08
FSV Scheme A7718,656543745,95%1016,17
Taschenratte111460,198603751,35%778,52
M24 Chaffee5245,583603641,67%619,07
M-IV-Y 8979,335943638,89%824,89
Ares 7581051,607213545,71%1162,47
T-46334,381163450,00%95,73
Panther7703,216183348,48%1077,28
Type 95 Heavy4109,032613354,55%228,22
M1039991,247083351,52%806,61
IS-2-II8576,035683345,45%425,15
Miel 8738,485713339,39%531,03
GSOR 1010 FB 8617,824993330,30%415,34
UDES 038534,284483237,50%284,42
Conqueror Gun Carriage10792,725023237,50%372,05
FV227 Conceiver8713,505633237,50%510,03
Forest Spirit 8780,506093253,13%649,03
Panther II8896,037733158,06%1184,17
G.W. Panther7768,296853164,52%938,09
CS-5991122,406793053,33%1037,53
T-100 LT10513,205673026,67%320,05
P26/404283,313742948,28%692,56
Type 3 Ju-Nu6731,665762944,83%910,71
Type 91 Heavy389,711902867,86%293,27
KV-37641,185592853,57%761,11
25TP KSUST II5401,194172740,74%866,48
40TP Habicha6396,304492748,15%589,83
M374235,263142737,04%565,86
Churchill VII6519,815792755,56%880,01
SDP 44 Burza6531,674852748,15%803,92
T-34-2G FT7866,526272748,15%1092,15
AT 158706,196172755,56%632,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A344,741252740,74%0,00
Patton the Tank 9843,635812744,44%660,75
14TP4125,042972650,00%280,67
AMX AC mle. 467452,584542650,00%484,94
Sav m/434188,363252552,00%386,33
SDP 40 Zadymka5556,044132552,00%1067,33
T-29 3330,964202552,00%1196,66
Škoda T 45 7810,247152556,00%975,93
SU-855145,042462445,83%105,45
Ikv 1035213,382732441,67%282,49
Felice 91020,505262429,17%685,52
Cruiser Mk. III336,881052441,67%3,58
AT 77868,637592454,17%1095,82
Alembic 81044,046402433,33%938,43
Tetrarch 2149,672562437,50%582,97
Nergal 81181,927752450,00%1004,85
Challenger7615,485712352,17%771,86
G.W. Tiger (P)8878,876762365,22%1035,20
IS-2 shielded 7466,355422356,52%450,19
BZT-70 101237,867572245,45%611,17
Object 265T 91355,147822147,62%1134,42
SU-54265,103252050,00%556,28
AT-1229,20812045,00%31,60
TS-6 9955,455272030,00%484,54
M5 Stuart4120,844031957,89%243,27
XM66F 8637,266061957,89%595,31
Strv 81 8707,375921942,11%677,89
L-60 284,713041752,94%343,68
DZT-159 9960,716231747,06%655,47
Ikv 723151,631761637,50%194,16
IS-27436,634941643,75%298,03
Caernarvon81117,067121656,25%1059,57
59-166118,313921625,00%32,42
Object 26391338,567041643,75%965,53
E 65 Zwilling 8815,636111643,75%499,36
TS-60 9620,945681643,75%315,68
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81091,537301546,67%1203,32
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101447,208061560,00%1155,79
T1 HMC219,64891471,43%261,00
Object 4168455,645041442,86%308,56
GSOR the TANK 9795,935961442,86%540,79
IMT 8754,366531450,00%709,93
Type 5 Chi-Ri7531,385281338,46%556,10
60G FT5486,313931346,15%1019,49
SU-26380,691651361,54%218,15
FV2078617,465421353,85%590,12
FV225 Collector 91373,236791330,77%872,62
Nemesis 8687,926211353,85%632,52
SU-86478,504451241,67%494,35
T110E3101261,338411275,00%849,84
XM551 Sheridan10453,755751250,00%343,40
Vz. 62 Jasan 91021,837151250,00%687,29
Husarz 81202,837391266,67%1123,34
Mitsu 1085836,736041145,45%1727,68
AT 86490,005751154,55%716,63
FV601 Saladin8944,275401127,27%843,56
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8979,185831136,36%726,24
Predatore 9827,367461172,73%609,14
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2187,603531050,00%1082,06
M7 Priest3175,602391040,00%260,63
WZ-131G FT6722,905191050,00%1180,74
BZ-587761,006301050,00%813,85
M3 Stuart3121,56270955,56%402,66
VK 30.02 (D)7310,44392933,33%166,42
T-26238,33120988,89%261,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10216,22511944,44%89,89
T-45 2170,78274933,33%639,71
M15/423233,63318837,50%509,45
BT-2230,75108862,50%194,21
StuG III Ausf. G5472,63322825,00%827,90
Pvlvv fm/42254,63142850,00%142,02
Lorraine 39L AM3223,00325862,50%760,20
WZ-1328300,75536850,00%321,58
ARL V396485,38484875,00%828,83
Object 283 9728,25608850,00%528,24
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6180,63414850,00%316,73
MTLS-1G14 3151,88332850,00%474,14
Stitch 8765,38544837,50%499,15
T1 Cunningham147,43131757,14%158,54
Grille 1510987,43602742,86%449,89
Saryuda 9809,57556742,86%426,34
Excalibur 6404,86420742,86%347,18
Gonsalo 8890,71692757,14%780,33
M14/412125,50222633,33%219,91
Type T-345343,83358650,00%728,27
Object 26810870,00492633,33%298,98
T-60241,17222666,67%212,86
FV224 Chopper7845,00674666,67%915,65
MKA 2178,67332633,33%393,61
OCP Peacekeeper 91034,50659633,33%617,00
7TP2123,60231540,00%228,97
10TP378,00233540,00%39,51
Achilles6119,0011950,00%1,45
K-91-PT 9866,80666560,00%677,17
T-34 shielded 5290,00432540,00%483,72
Brennos 8908,40570540,00%695,74
Fantôme 9688,20714580,00%634,61
4TP142,75144425,00%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. II228,50255475,00%261,00
Leichttraktor1221,755684100,00%1409,88
MS-1182,50263475,00%471,76
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro234,25166475,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. IV434,7596450,00%89,05
T-34 with L-11 4236,00510475,00%763,65
Object 777 Version II 91148,50702450,00%885,09
T1E6 240,33148333,33%0,00
Stridsyxa 81032,3360430,00%793,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 241,67154333,33%0,00
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4510,33624333,33%1387,56
Strv fm/211140,003992100,00%792,45
Fiat 30001162,0017520,00%622,94
Renault Otsu146,50255250,00%74,72
Renault FT 75 BS2123,0013320,00%474,33
S-517789,50585250,00%869,22
M2 Light2110,50373250,00%301,55
STB-1102215,50901250,00%2262,36
DS PZInż5557,005792100,00%1347,58
SU-1820,501652100,00%261,00
AMX M4 mle. 457595,5037920,00%449,97
M4 Improved 5193,5024820,00%224,55
FCM 36247,5013420,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7217,0020820,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4285,504682100,00%872,80
Matilda LVT 4684,00775250,00%1593,21
M16/43 Sahariano 3265,00448250,00%558,29
LTP 321,00216250,00%93,03
Super Hellcat 7124,00291250,00%112,29
WZ-120G FT 92247,0059920,00%1933,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I166,007910,00%103,36
Kolohousenka179,001271100,00%390,25
LT vz. 35236,008410,00%0,00
M5A1 Stuart4155,004111100,00%512,72
AMX 50 1008471,0032110,00%221,52
Type 97 Te-Ke 2196,004051100,00%1170,89
Valentine3277,006601100,00%1113,31
IS-410914,0010471100,00%595,84
T3 HMC212,003091100,00%261,00
T56 GMC3102,0011110,00%82,47
SU-76G FT4267,0025710,00%319,94
Vz. 60S Dravec 101667,0011001100,00%939,80
Valentine AT40,001951100,00%261,00
Somua SAu 404227,0012310,00%331,31
E 50 Ausf. M101556,0012051100,00%1071,71
Pz.Kpfw. I252,006810,00%0,00
Somua S353174,0017010,00%240,28
ST-II101648,0046810,00%809,11
Kampfpanzer 6710801,0010611100,00%504,74
AMR 35 2197,0025110,00%829,60
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9489,0026910,00%79,14
KB-52 9295,0035910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-05-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-14
Left: 2025-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-12-15
Left: 2024-11-09