| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-103 | 8 | 1898,70 | 998 | 481 | 61,33% | 2455,80 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2329,90 | 1022 | 243 | 58,02% | 2669,08 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1132,90 | 904 | 239 | 58,58% | 2524,76 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 3675,78 | 1046 | 232 | 61,64% | 3111,78 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1420,93 | 1063 | 210 | 60,48% | 4125,55 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2173,85 | 981 | 198 | 62,63% | 2635,06 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3084,22 | 1010 | 193 | 61,66% | 2976,48 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1669,21 | 997 | 148 | 56,76% | 1874,79 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3260,77 | 1096 | 145 | 64,14% | 3328,10 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3258,27 | 1007 | 132 | 59,85% | 2752,76 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3330,31 | 1048 | 118 | 58,47% | 2833,55 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2036,53 | 880 | 118 | 51,69% | 2589,02 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2269,56 | 1025 | 105 | 60,00% | 2556,08 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 3477,08 | 1103 | 105 | 60,00% | 3437,24 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2911,47 | 1140 | 104 | 64,42% | 2629,18 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1446,22 | 909 | 102 | 58,82% | 2397,45 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2650,51 | 1066 | 94 | 60,64% | 3000,05 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1438,98 | 823 | 92 | 54,35% | 1777,02 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1535,35 | 809 | 82 | 52,44% | 1822,36 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2478,10 | 1054 | 82 | 57,32% | 2697,22 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2426,65 | 902 | 72 | 44,44% | 2298,49 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 3509,43 | 1151 | 72 | 72,22% | 2482,78 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 2536,43 | 1112 | 68 | 63,24% | 2973,01 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 2171,28 | 1055 | 67 | 68,66% | 2457,34 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2906,41 | 1126 | 66 | 63,64% | 3252,43 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1474,37 | 923 | 65 | 56,92% | 2881,36 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1647,28 | 1103 | 65 | 52,31% | 3494,12 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2050,55 | 1103 | 64 | 62,50% | 2698,65 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2185,39 | 1102 | 62 | 56,45% | 2901,59 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 2060,44 | 1037 | 61 | 54,10% | 3247,53 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1768,83 | 1083 | 60 | 65,00% | 3360,29 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2171,69 | 1016 | 59 | 52,54% | 2539,98 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2321,93 | 1055 | 58 | 56,90% | 3132,40 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2872,98 | 1210 | 58 | 70,69% | 3135,53 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2912,09 | 1134 | 56 | 60,71% | 3238,24 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1313,36 | 836 | 55 | 56,36% | 1920,90 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2059,11 | 1302 | 54 | 74,07% | 4084,50 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3230,06 | 1236 | 50 | 66,00% | 3795,78 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2054,88 | 1090 | 50 | 58,00% | 2919,88 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2841,69 | 985 | 48 | 62,50% | 2452,96 | |||||
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 2057,81 | 1093 | 47 | 63,83% | 2835,79 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3258,59 | 1115 | 46 | 54,35% | 4004,76 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2018,53 | 1113 | 45 | 62,22% | 3526,95 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3240,49 | 979 | 45 | 55,56% | 2528,47 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1360,63 | 802 | 41 | 46,34% | 1861,13 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1228,29 | 817 | 41 | 63,41% | 2029,08 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1233,68 | 894 | 41 | 56,10% | 2781,43 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1901,08 | 1071 | 39 | 61,54% | 3203,93 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2137,87 | 1133 | 39 | 69,23% | 3002,41 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1144,32 | 748 | 38 | 52,63% | 1815,03 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3471,08 | 905 | 38 | 44,74% | 3036,34 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1477,79 | 1070 | 38 | 52,63% | 3601,69 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 2839,45 | 1026 | 38 | 55,26% | 2643,82 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1393,37 | 894 | 35 | 68,57% | 2789,63 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 2130,64 | 1088 | 33 | 60,61% | 3260,71 | |||||
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2818,85 | 855 | 33 | 45,45% | 2009,43 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2436,48 | 1062 | 31 | 35,48% | 2970,88 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2422,07 | 678 | 30 | 46,67% | 1725,31 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1976,93 | 1243 | 30 | 73,33% | 3611,56 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 953,89 | 717 | 27 | 48,15% | 2885,00 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1511,48 | 975 | 27 | 85,19% | 2342,97 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1192,00 | 823 | 25 | 60,00% | 2780,72 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2384,08 | 1341 | 25 | 72,00% | 4531,26 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 2875,46 | 1262 | 24 | 66,67% | 4072,75 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2409,75 | 1458 | 24 | 83,33% | 4986,94 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2319,04 | 1243 | 23 | 78,26% | 4059,77 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1624,86 | 1199 | 22 | 77,27% | 3561,57 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1080,86 | 717 | 22 | 63,64% | 2079,35 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1383,91 | 743 | 22 | 50,00% | 2549,11 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1800,59 | 1015 | 22 | 54,55% | 2153,09 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1427,45 | 975 | 20 | 60,00% | 2852,70 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2821,26 | 1108 | 19 | 73,68% | 2713,49 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 811,84 | 581 | 19 | 63,16% | 2030,52 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1778,21 | 1095 | 19 | 68,42% | 3250,48 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1689,33 | 1042 | 18 | 72,22% | 3466,03 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1413,17 | 1099 | 18 | 66,67% | 3779,88 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2612,59 | 1186 | 17 | 70,59% | 3526,74 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 2555,75 | 1504 | 16 | 87,50% | 4490,48 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1608,81 | 1122 | 16 | 68,75% | 4177,44 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1562,20 | 1076 | 15 | 66,67% | 4672,28 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1438,93 | 958 | 15 | 53,33% | 5460,34 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1639,43 | 969 | 14 | 57,14% | 3607,90 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1405,86 | 674 | 14 | 35,71% | 1266,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1164,00 | 785 | 13 | 61,54% | 4065,36 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1185,77 | 978 | 13 | 76,92% | 2483,46 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1766,67 | 1354 | 12 | 91,67% | 4698,79 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 2122,08 | 1300 | 12 | 58,33% | 5526,27 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1102,42 | 605 | 12 | 41,67% | 945,27 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1710,75 | 1010 | 12 | 75,00% | 1574,62 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 945,80 | 745 | 10 | 60,00% | 3401,93 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 1251,70 | 860 | 10 | 70,00% | 3194,57 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 1143,10 | 833 | 10 | 50,00% | 2626,47 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 898,40 | 844 | 10 | 60,00% | 1941,05 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1790,00 | 1075 | 10 | 90,00% | 2949,30 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1389,80 | 1047 | 10 | 90,00% | 2129,54 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 976,90 | 865 | 10 | 50,00% | 3007,05 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1603,44 | 1093 | 9 | 77,78% | 3832,56 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1007,00 | 892 | 9 | 88,89% | 3733,73 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1189,29 | 847 | 7 | 71,43% | 2997,98 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 844,14 | 778 | 7 | 100,00% | 3247,17 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1030,14 | 871 | 7 | 71,43% | 4840,68 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 3111,71 | 826 | 7 | 42,86% | 2211,02 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 1994,17 | 1345 | 6 | 100,00% | 9684,55 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 701,50 | 693 | 6 | 83,33% | 3209,70 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1389,83 | 1008 | 6 | 66,67% | 4885,73 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 392,33 | 636 | 6 | 83,33% | 994,71 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 828,40 | 586 | 5 | 60,00% | 2820,54 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 1141,40 | 722 | 5 | 60,00% | 4230,55 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1324,00 | 1091 | 5 | 100,00% | 4549,99 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1242,80 | 1000 | 5 | 80,00% | 4739,74 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 1535,50 | 1058 | 2 | 100,00% | 6231,39 |
AT_Technology
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5880 | 0 | 94 | 329 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,35 | 0,00 | 9,37 | 9,15 | ||||
| Victories | 3561 | 60,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 55 | 58,51% | 200 | 60,79% |
| Defeats | 2244 | 38,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 38 | 40,43% | 122 | 37,08% |
| Draws | 75 | 1,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,06% | 7 | 2,13% |
| Battles survived | 1544 | 26,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 29 | 30,85% | 88 | 26,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6667 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 119 | 1,27 | 387 | 1,18 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,54 | 0,00 | 1,83 | 1,61 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8405 | 1,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 147 | 1,56 | 499 | 1,52 |
| Damage dealt | 2.212,98 | 0,00 | 2.988,27 | 2.719,78 | ||||
| Capture points | 5813 | 0,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 38 | 0,40 | 197 | 0,60 |
| Defense points | 1922 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 25 | 0,27 | 31 | 0,09 |
| Experience | 1.014,71 | 0,00 | 1.041,33 | 1.035,59 | ||||
| WN7 | 1709,61 | 0,00 | 1821,49 | 1741,99 | ||||
| WN8 | 2826,98 | 0,00 | 3144,46 | 2958,23 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5880 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,35 | |
| Victories | 3561 | 60,56% |
| Defeats | 2244 | 38,16% |
| Draws | 75 | 1,28% |
| Battles survived | 1544 | 26,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6667 | 1,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8405 | 1,43 |
| Damage dealt | 2.212,98 | |
| Capture points | 5813 | 0,99 |
| Defense points | 1922 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 1.014,71 | |
| WN7 | 1709,61 | |
| WN8 | 2826,98 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 94 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,37 | |
| Victories | 55 | 58,51% |
| Defeats | 38 | 40,43% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,06% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 30,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 119 | 1,27 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 147 | 1,56 |
| Damage dealt | 2.988,27 | |
| Capture points | 38 | 0,40 |
| Defense points | 25 | 0,27 |
| Experience | 1.041,33 | |
| WN7 | 1821,49 | |
| WN8 | 3144,46 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 329 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,15 | |
| Victories | 200 | 60,79% |
| Defeats | 122 | 37,08% |
| Draws | 7 | 2,13% |
| Battles survived | 88 | 26,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 387 | 1,18 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,61 | |
| Tanks spotted | 499 | 1,52 |
| Damage dealt | 2.719,78 | |
| Capture points | 197 | 0,60 |
| Defense points | 31 | 0,09 |
| Experience | 1.035,59 | |
| WN7 | 1741,99 | |
| WN8 | 2958,23 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 37 | 82,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 17,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 46,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 54 | 1,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 32 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.523,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 39 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 76 | 1,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.119,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 45 | |
| Victories | 37 | 82,22% |
| Defeats | 8 | 17,78% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 46,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 54 | 1,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 32 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.523,56 | |
| Capture points | 39 | 0,87 |
| Defense points | 76 | 1,69 |
| Experience | 1.119,38 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen