ADia_7

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5900947102487
Ø Tier7,479,029,189,60
Victories3174253,79%2144,68%4948,04%23648,46%
Defeats2644944,82%2553,19%5250,98%23949,08%
Draws8181,39%12,13%10,98%122,46%
Battles survived1908432,34%1225,53%3029,41%14229,16%
Tanks destroyed655281,11541,151061,044700,97
Destruction ratio1,641,541,471,36
Tanks spotted793741,35561,191571,545971,23
Damage dealt1.249,281.485,721.687,221.819,24
Capture points798691,3500,00510,502920,60
Defense points568290,9610,0290,091050,22
Experience655,24741,68788,26812,19
WN71423,371102,091199,391136,38
WN81875,171253,771641,051575,54
Total
Battles59009
Ø Tier7,47
Victories3174253,79%
Defeats2644944,82%
Draws8181,39%
Battles survived1908432,34%
Tanks destroyed655281,11
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted793741,35
Damage dealt1.249,28
Capture points798691,35
Defense points568290,96
Experience655,24
WN71423,37
WN81875,17
Past 24 hours
Battles47
Ø Tier9,02
Victories2144,68%
Defeats2553,19%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived1225,53%
Tanks destroyed541,15
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted561,19
Damage dealt1.485,72
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,02
Experience741,68
WN71102,09
WN81253,77
Past 7 days
Battles102
Ø Tier9,18
Victories4948,04%
Defeats5250,98%
Draws10,98%
Battles survived3029,41%
Tanks destroyed1061,04
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted1571,54
Damage dealt1.687,22
Capture points510,50
Defense points90,09
Experience788,26
WN71199,39
WN81641,05
Past 30 days
Battles487
Ø Tier9,60
Victories23648,46%
Defeats23949,08%
Draws122,46%
Battles survived14229,16%
Tanks destroyed4700,97
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted5971,23
Damage dealt1.819,24
Capture points2920,60
Defense points1050,22
Experience812,19
WN71136,38
WN81575,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles938000
Victories48952,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41644,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws333,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34136,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6180,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11611,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.355,670,000,000,00
Capture points19632,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5040,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience613,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles938
Victories48952,13%
Defeats41644,35%
Draws333,52%
Battles survived34136,35%
Tanks destroyed6180,66
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted11611,24
Damage dealt1.355,67
Capture points19632,09
Defense points5040,54
Experience613,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories3650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3447,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2230,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted991,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt964,780,000,000,00
Capture points380,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience546,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories3650,00%
Defeats3447,22%
Draws22,78%
Battles survived2230,56%
Tanks destroyed450,63
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted991,38
Damage dealt964,78
Capture points380,53
Defense points00,00
Experience546,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt116,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience81,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt116,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience81,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories5063,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2835,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3544,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1221,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt999,870,000,000,00
Capture points1902,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2493,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience695,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories5063,29%
Defeats2835,44%
Draws11,27%
Battles survived3544,30%
Tanks destroyed420,53
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1221,54
Damage dealt999,87
Capture points1902,41
Defense points2493,15
Experience695,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1899000
Victories103454,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats85444,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73538,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12220,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17170,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.394,770,000,000,00
Capture points39082,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points44862,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience681,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles1899
Victories103454,45%
Defeats85444,97%
Draws110,58%
Battles survived73538,70%
Tanks destroyed12220,64
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted17170,90
Damage dealt1.394,77
Capture points39082,06
Defense points44862,36
Experience681,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles539000
Victories27250,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26348,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17632,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3680,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7311,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.528,180,000,000,00
Capture points6311,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2860,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience585,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles539
Victories27250,46%
Defeats26348,79%
Draws40,74%
Battles survived17632,65%
Tanks destroyed3680,68
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted7311,36
Damage dealt1.528,18
Capture points6311,17
Defense points2860,53
Experience585,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (510)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102151,68700112252,58%2148,58
T4991044,55594112147,99%1622,61
AMX 50 B102179,5171597447,43%1849,05
E 25 71260,7473289555,87%2463,51
AMX 13 9091070,1367387552,00%1916,05
T34 81322,4362379851,75%1691,65
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5699,3165475662,83%2576,81
FV601 Saladin81120,4562175049,33%1440,81
T-127 3505,7162774962,22%3104,43
Jagdpanzer E 100102176,6165867250,60%1690,49
Object 261101665,3259065849,54%1630,92
MT-256342,6853960253,16%1056,33
T26E4 SuperPershing 81307,1273655450,54%1932,22
ELC EVEN 90 8656,9169355251,27%1395,78
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81557,3879454855,11%2184,33
Type 62 7710,7259750950,29%1766,08
Somua SM 81635,5489850248,21%1989,22
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68711,3254147950,10%1410,32
IS-7102200,2380446649,57%2029,23
Renault FT AC2411,0034446065,22%2478,24
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291775,6279645547,25%1602,86
Strv 103-092015,3066444250,45%2202,77
Škoda T 5092024,4067743350,12%2235,32
AMX 50 10081487,6059143252,78%1918,70
VK 30.02 (D)71004,9263741550,60%1897,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591188,4261741050,00%1208,51
FV20781036,8659039750,13%1285,49
Ho-Ri 281274,5766839450,00%1532,14
T57 Heavy102390,9468038552,73%2200,31
T-1091740,6978438254,19%2095,93
FV4004 Conway91812,1863637150,67%1980,65
IS-381584,2773835457,34%2325,78
T-5491639,7782235456,21%2192,33
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81666,0588834754,18%2157,25
Object 430 Version II91608,0575034652,60%1874,36
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81332,2475834650,00%1624,72
Strv m/425546,9854234250,00%1685,95
SU-1006732,7341133457,19%1470,65
CS-5381282,0263633150,15%1936,61
T-54 ltwt.91160,0366632152,02%2066,05
Jagdtiger91930,1067931550,79%1807,56
Škoda T 56 81953,3593531251,60%2088,98
Churchill III 5728,5584330957,61%1965,78
FCM 36 Pak 40 3536,7057630768,40%2198,95
AMX 50 Foch91677,9872730750,49%1662,56
T54E191923,5576130554,10%1983,98
Grille 15102384,9470729553,22%2006,42
KV-26734,4140029051,03%1309,71
M46 Patton91741,8767428350,53%1822,06
WZ-120-1G FT 81728,8881826463,26%2416,69
Leo71078,7662426250,76%1968,99
212A91485,3059725855,81%1719,10
KV-856725,0642924751,42%1336,89
T-62A101845,1565924750,20%1702,04
E 7591653,5067424558,37%1761,73
T6981390,7572224556,33%2293,44
KV-15496,0346423756,96%1095,26
AMX 50 12091522,4168123552,77%1490,52
Caernarvon81372,3882023553,62%1854,01
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81746,9771023051,74%2250,05
T1 Cunningham1172,1633422861,40%1275,85
WZ-111 model 1-491811,9481322856,58%2015,78
T376667,8867522657,52%2231,26
SU-54547,2133322150,23%1559,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91462,3369622150,68%1570,24
Centurion Mk. 7/191626,4278621750,69%1734,53
IS-4101967,4462921650,00%1501,44
122 TM 81423,0877521546,05%1718,88
T-463226,5933021350,23%1040,48
M3 Light 3141,8519221050,00%587,02
M53/M5591554,3270820752,17%1749,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8850,1855120254,46%1752,28
Mäuschen91781,3583219653,57%1902,38
M10391653,2673219453,09%1675,43
SU-1527988,6840719153,40%1527,19
ISU-15281703,3569319158,12%2342,04
Object 70492030,2974119153,93%2081,65
T-505119,8225719151,31%243,34
T-34-856531,0236019056,84%1114,21
S-5171360,0656218952,91%2147,02
Conqueror91560,0780918955,03%1580,66
IS71098,7964318857,98%1870,27
Carro d'assalto P.8871344,6170118850,53%2213,28
STB-1101850,7966118650,00%1565,25
A-205183,5128318550,27%518,56
Object 41681269,4972518550,81%1993,63
Object 268 Version 4102492,9776418551,35%2245,42
SU-86859,5235018353,01%1366,11
AMX 65 t81082,6970718051,67%1248,07
M26 Pershing81288,9668917650,57%1951,20
T28 Prototype81587,6074517655,11%2130,34
WZ-132A9748,3358717451,15%973,78
SU-85B4424,7628117450,57%1193,28
SU-122-5491631,2271217450,57%1756,19
T3091883,7376317352,60%1846,40
AT 1581458,8278417050,00%1841,89
BT-74106,0219216950,30%209,93
Type 4 Heavy91855,0879416657,23%1972,84
Spähpanzer Ru 25191254,6475016653,61%2490,81
CS-63101905,2065716349,08%1613,65
E 5091718,4084216359,51%1961,76
Jagdpanther II81569,4868816152,80%2067,93
Hotchkiss EBR7772,6356716151,55%2100,22
ST-I91811,3975516060,00%2089,55
Matilda IV 5583,9958016054,38%1762,18
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3407,3450615962,26%3044,48
Jagdpanther71353,5766315851,27%2425,70
KV-481433,6477515850,63%1894,22
T-4481085,6969615755,41%1751,48
Löwe 81288,4681115646,15%1539,75
T110E4102279,1270315554,19%1905,55
Emil I81548,9071515454,55%2055,57
Emil II91752,4980815454,55%1754,43
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91690,9868815357,52%1531,33
Tortoise91642,7870115356,86%1456,28
Super Conqueror102302,0583515250,66%2071,79
Hummel6769,5758314751,02%1235,65
StuG III Ausf. G5685,8741214760,54%2109,13
KV-371208,8362814654,79%1775,94
Object 263102241,1671014351,05%1883,94
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5541,0847414250,00%1850,24
WZ-12091285,7655514050,71%1321,55
WZ-1328819,5768614052,86%1574,25
Tiger II81504,0386214060,71%2110,41
AMX 30 1er prototype91711,5674314050,00%1858,98
UDES 0381478,5769913952,52%1839,18
Type 4 Ju-To71155,5666813851,45%1539,38
SU-10181400,7370713850,00%2003,26
T-345376,8736313553,33%1051,38
T71 DA7700,1460013555,56%1692,40
Škoda T 256920,6672813452,24%2044,68
60TP Lewandowskiego102331,8284913455,22%1970,31
T3281299,6475313455,22%1667,83
P.43 ter71134,1067613355,64%2265,53
Prototipo Standard B92027,1976513351,13%2325,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 507757,4847113252,27%1005,10
AMX AC mle. 4881334,9272213255,30%1769,17
Cromwell6851,1572712965,12%2268,46
M3 Lee4359,2043912950,39%1480,27
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6902,4365112955,81%2083,24
Object 70592168,1490512753,54%2534,48
Panther71005,5375812656,35%1882,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181191,9877312662,70%1476,46
T25/271186,8561712653,97%2148,93
AMX 13 757608,3570312555,20%1351,18
Maus101864,3871012545,60%1404,96
Centurion Action X101948,3763312450,81%1811,57
T-437677,8450412350,41%1157,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2217,5945112351,22%1225,46
VK 45.03 71302,8781312356,10%1998,97
T9592155,4585412257,38%2162,48
FV4202 81293,4066112154,55%1885,26
AMX 12 t6488,8558312062,50%1487,35
FV3046662,9249412060,83%1382,60
Object 907 101998,3581212050,83%1725,46
UDES 1691807,6777011957,14%2051,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91797,3481711957,98%1913,05
SU-263379,3822411952,10%1211,55
Valentine AT4412,7648311961,34%1541,49
Panther II81378,3281011956,30%2193,92
WZ-111-1G FT81320,8870011850,85%1593,68
Type 64 6592,0855011850,00%1740,27
T2881684,3984011754,70%2181,37
FV217 Badger102374,2587111754,70%1979,04
10TP3355,2036011650,86%1870,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8953,2768711656,90%2144,57
IS-3-II92187,9594211650,86%2502,02
T-1506905,7456311551,30%1850,21
M-II-Y71331,7586711450,88%1937,96
Vz. 64 Blesk8696,9563811352,21%1220,18
Tiger (P)71300,8580311355,75%2053,28
Excelsior 5888,5082711359,29%2270,70
Centurion Mk. I81158,6373311251,79%1680,48
Vickers Mk. E Type B2347,1656211162,16%2321,35
WZ-131G FT61044,6865311153,15%2296,87
T14 5645,6163611052,73%1500,33
11081183,2582011059,09%1499,63
AMX 13 F3 AM6772,3541211050,00%1266,09
AT-12273,1527611050,91%1332,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81349,8887211059,09%1840,84
M40/M4381536,5280810956,88%2003,45
T-100 LT101119,4273210749,53%1464,72
O-I6816,3157210650,00%1441,16
T2971278,2581310560,00%1938,86
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7826,0852110565,71%1351,06
Strv 746903,6561610456,73%2016,06
Type 6191730,4971210455,77%1928,49
Comet7944,1177610254,90%1807,72
AMX M4 mle. 49 81300,7772210253,92%1732,04
M1271199,938029950,51%1784,46
Valentine II 4461,455369954,55%2020,32
WZ-111G FT92019,827819857,14%1909,84
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101302,917939851,02%1653,34
Object 268102195,037309757,73%1808,66
VK 100.01 (P)81256,338139756,70%1628,00
LHMTV8762,906579752,58%1546,60
Sturer Emil7975,775569656,25%1472,89
T675630,353589552,63%1831,75
K-91101695,876349550,53%1346,02
T-602297,694689457,45%1874,18
Spähpanzer SP I C7881,816699354,84%2051,84
M415512,714739251,09%841,69
VK 28.016579,365389250,00%1865,03
M18 Hellcat61057,974999257,61%2475,86
Leopard Prototyp A91606,167339250,00%1614,99
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9869,057199251,09%1357,01
M24 Chaffee5482,735519055,56%2090,10
AMX M4 mle. 5192187,608929055,56%2461,53
IS-2-II81273,677169055,56%1543,35
FV227 Conceiver81358,718189051,11%1653,27
IS-5 (Object 730) 81472,628589054,44%1863,52
SU-855376,042498953,93%803,36
Archer5579,614758950,56%1413,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65101727,867128839,77%1250,12
AMX AC mle. 4671082,666418860,23%1973,54
Type 5 Chi-Ri71129,597608658,14%2200,94
Ares 8591582,518288646,51%1581,37
STA-181129,595858554,12%1582,54
O-I Experimental5657,014128551,76%1396,98
MS-11264,804088460,71%1984,31
AMX M4 mle. 4571129,425798454,76%1666,55
T2071132,677908355,42%2021,91
M10 RBFM 5811,997358355,42%1871,53
P.43 bis6860,186198256,10%1814,33
M4A3E8 Sherman6767,836768155,56%1919,73
Ikv 65 Alt II6865,804738151,85%1893,44
Type T-345548,935868155,56%2018,53
Charioteer81309,816828151,85%1575,09
Taschenratte112262,899328148,15%1285,06
Object 703 Version II 81711,509028051,25%1955,75
Concept No. 5101913,186687936,71%1276,76
M66863,966457853,85%1471,48
Versuchspanzer 5791844,219087852,56%1581,48
LTP 3362,385027862,82%2487,64
53TP Markowskiego81678,167847758,44%2657,58
BZ-75101903,837317738,96%1297,02
T110E5101982,167697755,84%1520,16
A-447939,996627759,74%1803,90
IS-M81373,227847755,84%1786,80
M4A1 Sherman5638,464397656,58%2293,82
VK 36.01 (H)61003,637487655,26%2405,86
Jagdpanzer IV6890,895977565,33%2213,72
Black Prince71208,598467565,33%2147,80
IS-271209,618037557,33%1903,78
Leopard 1102045,497887554,67%1664,21
M48A5 Patton101786,898027452,70%1491,84
T-284241,482187352,05%690,07
Type 4 Chi-To6798,106537354,79%1731,85
O-Ho81555,959737364,38%2016,78
FSV Scheme A7725,056327353,42%1113,54
T95E2 81145,386017250,00%1658,36
M5A1 Stuart4260,774807152,11%925,34
Marder II3425,893507166,20%1948,14
Churchill I5578,335147060,00%1410,10
AMX M4 mle. 54102440,868817055,71%2023,89
Panhard EBR 909757,048347070,00%1310,12
Pz.Kpfw. 5581657,739307052,86%1552,47
AMX ELC bis5357,874856953,62%1402,39
M374328,562106650,00%1277,49
A-436697,675176656,06%1575,23
AMX 13 105101542,218056662,12%2191,05
Kampfpanzer 67102001,888696650,00%1511,31
Ikv 90 Typ B71155,116816555,38%2095,78
AT 25540,755046558,46%1459,20
T28 Concept 71120,035476556,92%1959,79
SU-100M171347,537946464,06%2589,61
LTTB8921,668966465,63%2338,92
G.W. Panther7931,106206355,56%1292,04
ARL V396903,385466350,79%2090,61
TNH 105/100081529,989476259,68%2173,54
Cruiser Mk. IV4259,693996250,00%836,94
AT 86745,266436259,68%1514,39
T216386,536146256,45%1127,68
M446822,236426251,61%1434,81
KR-1112092,798476243,55%1341,72
T-34-2G FT71057,167176162,30%1588,73
FV215b (183) 102184,806746160,66%1759,15
Nashorn6804,675476150,82%1655,69
Renault FT1198,852836061,67%1524,79
TVP VTU Koncept81035,207346060,00%1597,03
BZ-16681019,276326050,00%1173,95
M8A14435,023026050,00%1328,23
FV201 (A45) 71224,937095964,41%2050,72
M-III-Y81219,507305850,00%1315,76
B.U.G.I.6943,895865750,88%1826,69
CS-4471136,778055754,39%2091,36
Churchill VII6847,727205761,40%1934,92
SU-76M4240,142015759,65%647,64
G.W. Tiger (P)81268,146975763,16%1543,48
Ares 90101444,677015742,11%902,78
Nergal 81348,988315757,89%1477,36
Panhard EBR 105101020,665325655,36%1294,91
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3454,285405462,96%2503,86
UDES 14 Alt 581485,207895462,96%2259,28
Tiger 131 6870,415675450,00%1608,88
Mitsu 1085789,454495350,94%1576,81
Valiant 5667,434885350,94%1674,49
IMT 81485,558855360,38%1853,21
P.44 Pantera81506,408435261,54%2228,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4349,674665250,00%1035,41
Škoda T 177607,107365257,69%1408,04
O-Ni71146,908665265,38%1773,84
WZ-132-1101251,757645251,92%1449,99
AT 771245,568525265,38%2057,03
Challenger71347,878355267,31%2467,42
T1 Heavy5619,416215156,86%1464,38
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3524,247425172,55%2165,90
Konštrukta T-34/10071080,808645066,00%2056,02
ARL 446709,285395056,00%1241,09
WZ-113G FT101951,907675052,00%1354,20
FV380591022,486365058,00%1126,44
T7 Combat Car 2137,703485050,00%623,22
T-34-85M 61019,227395052,00%2164,41
Ares 7581391,768674957,14%1736,74
TNH T Vz. 5192105,569334856,25%2311,32
T56 GMC3294,254004852,08%1209,57
Panhard AMD 178B6459,735914858,33%1603,84
T-29 3364,733814850,00%1461,18
Pz.Kpfw. II2310,304014755,32%1802,03
Strv 103B101717,917594757,45%1189,99
VK 16.02 Leopard5360,365674751,06%1261,72
M75459,065534757,45%2122,59
VK 72.01 (K) 102621,727804755,32%2163,19
Manticore10974,007644755,32%1114,45
T25 Pilot Number 1 81315,596914650,00%1998,06
T1 HMC2152,001744551,11%803,39
WZ-1317827,298264562,22%2239,51
Type 586763,167014557,78%1727,35
60G FT5531,514424553,33%1142,15
Ho-Ri 3102289,078044452,27%1594,51
Alecto4490,755204465,91%1835,71
BT-2289,721494362,79%384,71
FV230 Canopener102222,639544355,81%1741,79
Crusader6586,606304261,90%2294,94
Vz. 55102347,299154257,14%1790,41
SMV CC-6781154,147134261,90%1368,19
ST vz. 394469,805564153,66%1871,14
AMX 404203,342344151,22%737,68
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2313,904364151,22%1793,70
BZ-6891478,078554160,98%1426,77
Object 430U102004,668134153,66%1563,07
45TP Habicha71206,357824057,50%1925,51
SDP 57 Gowika71233,747363969,23%1951,55
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8797,186933961,54%1530,43
SDP 44 Burza6823,875883857,89%1557,47
Bishop5527,954243852,63%1215,45
T92 8475,536883847,37%781,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu5539,656213767,57%1969,37
VK 30.01 (P)6818,116023756,76%1678,68
SDP 58 Kilana81568,788303655,56%1783,62
KV-137708,176003666,67%1374,20
Somua SAu 404199,831833658,33%470,87
Achilles6904,896613652,78%1909,37
Staghound Mk. III6691,836323551,43%1284,89
GSR 3301 Setter7543,067313467,65%1476,86
Type 97 Te-Ke 2287,304013357,58%1627,51
Covenanter5206,583583351,52%589,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5658,764233354,55%2058,80
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81182,068613354,55%1698,79
P.435508,035353259,38%1456,37
59-166519,596283253,13%1709,40
UDES 15/16101917,759443262,50%1658,85
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6749,195253250,00%1429,20
Lago4302,843573154,84%1020,64
Type 97 Chi-Ha3333,424873158,06%1427,51
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481698,3510443167,74%2287,96
SMV CC-5671061,657383151,61%1591,84
Type 71102020,558263151,61%1361,00
VK 168.01 (P) 81360,525863164,52%1845,74
CS-5991902,238893063,33%2299,84
T92 HMC101501,536913046,67%1180,65
BZ-5871109,217482955,17%1597,95
Object 260 101744,077962958,62%1336,40
43 M. Toldi III 3158,973172955,17%780,25
Type 3 Ju-Nu61008,576912860,71%1750,53
Type 5781246,117922850,00%1236,45
E 100101891,398412857,14%1662,98
40TP Habicha6816,636962759,26%1857,71
Ikv 1035502,155132755,56%1449,04
Type 5 Heavy102425,889842657,69%1975,22
Marder 38T4577,123972657,69%2029,22
T110E3102124,237282657,69%1692,48
Semovente M415804,045592552,00%1967,69
Chieftain/T95 8947,886632536,00%996,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I1286,134772458,33%2161,15
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2219,173272454,17%1370,45
14TP4515,425352462,50%2690,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4410,585092454,17%1979,03
T78 61175,008012450,00%2055,36
Strv m/382217,653912352,17%999,24
Panzerjäger I2256,002232365,22%1116,42
Renault UE 573281,572922352,17%933,06
E 50 Ausf. M101770,577712365,22%1571,21
T-45 2294,574102352,17%1850,17
KV-220-2 5939,738752250,00%1838,06
Object 140101813,677792152,38%1751,71
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4861,629082161,90%2788,07
T-28E with F-30 4689,677552166,67%2222,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)255,051162060,00%185,66
Vz. 44-171723,3010502065,00%2962,13
SU-182183,601242050,00%1066,35
Valentine3338,304082070,00%1557,46
SDP 40 Zadymka5822,854832060,00%2262,24
SU-76G FT4439,104702055,00%1151,88
Cruiser Mk. II2288,252682055,00%1571,98
StuG IV 5311,653842065,00%786,60
Tiger I71660,539751957,89%2368,41
M36 Jackson61101,168111968,42%2314,35
Matilda4498,115111866,67%1670,62
S35 CA5724,175571861,11%2043,43
Pawlack Tank61356,116731855,56%2738,07
TS-5 81532,118411872,22%1710,37
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81450,446951861,11%1412,36
M15/423412,004691752,94%1647,14
P26/404437,474831776,47%1381,05
Type 95 Ji-Ro61213,477731758,82%2535,73
HWK 128921,948581764,71%1989,41
Turtle Mk. I 81670,826771735,29%1906,78
Type 1 Chi-He4274,064391668,75%963,52
DS PZInż5875,756931662,50%2222,07
FV215b 101709,565481656,25%1470,44
SARL 424447,194881656,25%1733,78
AMX 50 Foch B102433,077841540,00%1624,98
Object 277102175,077691546,67%1903,08
AC 1 Sentinel 4599,207051553,33%3024,13
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102105,408481566,67%1502,02
Škoda T 245563,145901471,43%1629,31
BT-7 artillery 3328,385091376,92%1671,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4435,923831258,33%1816,29
EMIL 1951 81393,585761258,33%1592,84
SU-122-44 71511,428421266,67%2636,48
25TP KSUST II5554,736611163,64%1610,65
Cruiser Mk. I1312,733041154,55%2026,59
T3 HMC2161,181661181,82%730,41
Object 252U 81368,096381163,64%1585,53
TVP T 50/51102423,308511050,00%2001,28
M5 Stuart4102,203261050,00%111,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5343,902661060,00%793,96
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791817,208301060,00%1691,48
Vickers Medium Mk. III3206,00345977,78%891,05
Semovente M43 Bassotto61091,67928988,89%2397,64
M3G FT3343,67423955,56%1238,07
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5540,33455966,67%1318,53
Lorraine 40 t 81788,89754955,56%2205,79
Sav m/434250,38404887,50%701,47
Chi-To SP72176,251193862,50%3462,54
T1E6 2150,75294875,00%785,90
AE Phase I 91944,63563850,00%1937,62
Chi-Ni2253,29511757,14%1623,14
Pvlvv fm/422167,86295757,14%678,64
T-703484,86679771,43%2902,76
Pz.Kpfw. VII102074,14771771,43%1748,05
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101793,00582771,43%1504,75
Kolohousenka1175,17328666,67%961,87
T-26269,50146666,67%322,95
G.W. E 100101163,67554633,33%686,71
FV4005 Stage II102353,83812666,67%2129,84
Object 705A102309,83587650,00%1948,26
Chrysler K GF 81135,00741683,33%1337,88
Concept 1B 91395,50548650,00%1053,99
Strv m/40L3336,60591580,00%1433,03
Renault NC-311200,60444560,00%1231,36
Kranvagn103236,00914560,00%3332,86
Ikv 723437,60520560,00%1440,70
T-26G FT2227,60328560,00%840,90
Vz. 71 Tesák101494,40795560,00%1861,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810608,00659560,00%485,49
Conqueror Gun Carriage101362,20589540,00%994,14
AEC Armoured Car5801,20639560,00%2018,30
AT-FV230 Breaker111793,8053550,00%931,29
Object 274a 81977,60634540,00%2558,33
Char Futur 4 92263,40737560,00%2690,34
Vickers Medium Mk. II2214,75432475,00%1336,28
Leichttraktor159,75102450,00%106,02
AMX 383222,75336475,00%874,20
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102690,50870475,00%2415,82
T 55A 92746,0011394100,00%3962,57
Fiat 30001165,333613100,00%1011,35
STG Guard 81280,67557366,67%1846,63
T803111832,671054366,67%1241,37
M3 Stuart3358,50497250,00%1787,05
Renault Otsu1101,504192100,00%483,92
4TP1209,005042100,00%1393,36
Hotchkiss H35271,50152250,00%146,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4194,502672100,00%510,03
M2 Light2187,503942100,00%908,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3465,506332100,00%2834,28
Cruiser Mk. III3314,507222100,00%2152,16
BZ-7911679,5010632100,00%337,23
T-804454,506852100,00%2562,80
Waffenträger auf E 100102208,00656250,00%1251,24
FV4025 Contriver111137,5023420,00%349,59
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113627,5088920,00%2795,58
SU-130PM 8594,006682100,00%551,65
Light Mk. VIC 2106,502872100,00%582,03
Ashigaru 101589,50800250,00%1099,95
T26E5 Patriot 81964,001286250,00%3401,78
Panzer 58 Mutz 8770,009272100,00%1102,57
Strv fm/211165,005281100,00%903,83
7TP2391,007441100,00%2147,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3378,007651100,00%1629,30
Vz. 60S Dravec 104255,0017361100,00%3688,54
Object 780 103331,0014161100,00%2908,56
Pz.Sfl. IC 4372,005791100,00%1228,00
E 75 TS 8765,006431100,00%735,34
Škoda T 45 71588,007621100,00%2422,32
Strv 81 8467,007381100,00%525,98
Chimera 8818,009891100,00%827,49
Gryphon 102077,0010341100,00%1276,40
Durendal 102216,007891100,00%1926,41

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-22
Left: 2024-12-24