A7d1N

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-08-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86147048267
Ø Tier7,170,008,759,00
Victories4053047,05%00,00%2450,00%13550,56%
Defeats4469451,88%00,00%2450,00%12747,57%
Draws9231,07%00,00%00,00%51,87%
Battles survived1061612,32%00,00%816,67%4717,60%
Tanks destroyed451010,5200,00190,401360,51
Destruction ratio0,600,000,480,62
Tanks spotted974831,1300,00290,601730,65
Damage dealt721,360,001.183,481.103,28
Capture points337670,3900,00220,461050,39
Defense points148670,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience405,740,00730,75626,12
WN7733,040,00692,57714,81
WN8806,110,00884,16851,50
Total
Battles86147
Ø Tier7,17
Victories4053047,05%
Defeats4469451,88%
Draws9231,07%
Battles survived1061612,32%
Tanks destroyed451010,52
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted974831,13
Damage dealt721,36
Capture points337670,39
Defense points148670,17
Experience405,74
WN7733,04
WN8806,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles48
Ø Tier8,75
Victories2450,00%
Defeats2450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived816,67%
Tanks destroyed190,40
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted290,60
Damage dealt1.183,48
Capture points220,46
Defense points00,00
Experience730,75
WN7692,57
WN8884,16
Past 30 days
Battles267
Ø Tier9,00
Victories13550,56%
Defeats12747,57%
Draws51,87%
Battles survived4717,60%
Tanks destroyed1360,51
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted1730,65
Damage dealt1.103,28
Capture points1050,39
Defense points00,00
Experience626,12
WN7714,81
WN8851,50
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2648,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2648,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1018,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt933,520,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience494,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2648,15%
Defeats2648,15%
Draws23,70%
Battles survived1018,52%
Tanks destroyed150,28
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted290,54
Damage dealt933,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,30
Experience494,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2133,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4064,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1625,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt768,790,000,000,00
Capture points550,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points741,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience325,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2133,87%
Defeats4064,52%
Draws11,61%
Battles survived1625,81%
Tanks destroyed310,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted560,90
Damage dealt768,79
Capture points550,89
Defense points741,19
Experience325,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed62,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt726,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience148,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed62,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt726,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience148,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience34,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience34,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1692000
Victories81648,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats87551,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41824,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8100,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17281,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt847,590,000,000,00
Capture points27031,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points46722,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience471,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles1692
Victories81648,23%
Defeats87551,71%
Draws10,06%
Battles survived41824,70%
Tanks destroyed8100,48
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted17281,02
Damage dealt847,59
Capture points27031,60
Defense points46722,76
Experience471,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1097000
Victories40136,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats67261,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws242,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22320,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4360,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8720,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt575,340,000,000,00
Capture points15441,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5590,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience283,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles1097
Victories40136,55%
Defeats67261,26%
Draws242,19%
Battles survived22320,33%
Tanks destroyed4360,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted8720,79
Damage dealt575,34
Capture points15441,41
Defense points5590,51
Experience283,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2244,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2755,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1836,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.096,270,000,000,00
Capture points340,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points711,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience402,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2244,90%
Defeats2755,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1836,73%
Tanks destroyed330,67
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted370,76
Damage dealt1.096,27
Capture points340,69
Defense points711,45
Experience402,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (525)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8984,29483291446,88%965,98
Type 64 6382,45312239447,24%775,48
T-34-85M 6653,85431189051,90%999,12
T25 Pilot Number 1 8748,40443153745,35%791,88
BT-7 artillery 3143,49182145349,00%396,30
T-34-856450,93327141950,11%746,23
Caernarvon Action X 8953,17556119448,16%1031,86
SU-130PM 81113,83495119348,11%1012,37
CS-52 LIS 8992,2851592147,56%1004,93
KV-15490,3234391550,05%981,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5353,8227988846,40%807,01
T-549870,1545776345,61%706,55
T-1091224,9153274344,15%1057,47
M54 Renegade 81115,5953973247,27%1042,64
T-448685,0748465549,62%794,31
TS-5 81188,6161162253,86%1198,39
WZ-111 model 1-491265,2048061946,37%1062,03
BT-22228,5933255054,00%1308,40
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8441,0939554944,26%511,32
122 TM 81111,4054454645,24%1086,55
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8966,6055554147,50%1024,48
Object 140101288,9246553043,77%882,98
T26E5 Patriot 8854,1254852247,32%844,34
SU-1006615,8034952150,48%1029,29
IS7788,3248251349,12%1015,41
M10391031,7141251045,10%786,37
ELC EVEN 90 8406,0946351043,73%548,12
O-I Experimental5550,2435050650,20%1034,96
Char Futur 4 91338,6255850650,20%1124,17
IS-381069,1354349548,69%1191,73
Cromwell6422,8432649450,61%689,37
Panther/M10 7676,9044948846,31%900,02
T54E191178,5647348746,20%919,46
Jagdpanther7694,4241948148,23%859,78
Leopard Prototyp A91059,4643347546,53%819,78
LTP 3140,3116545843,01%468,34
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6699,0347545349,23%1119,41
Škoda T 256424,9431745045,33%646,80
Centurion Mk. 7/19953,9145943943,96%712,00
Object 43091291,1951443750,57%1126,17
Centurion Mk. I8608,3038243648,39%604,12
Jagdtiger91187,7038043641,74%806,09
Progetto M40 mod. 65101496,1152143343,65%1010,04
AMX 13 909550,8237843345,73%601,94
Bretagne Panther 6614,6145143050,23%951,81
Škoda T 5091122,2445242646,71%855,91
E 509874,2940041942,96%608,08
Achilles6408,3127841042,44%501,84
ARL 446525,9536140548,15%790,70
1108763,1738940144,39%672,41
M18 Hellcat6480,7730939752,39%732,75
E 7591073,9046238948,59%859,01
FV4202 8792,9549438844,07%847,79
Tiger II8860,2542037549,60%906,19
Schwarzpanzer 58 8743,9049237547,47%792,12
T28 Prototype8858,6538937147,98%780,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91089,6241237045,41%957,31
T698774,8441737045,68%792,75
T71 DA7348,7733336246,69%490,53
Type 586440,4231136147,09%695,92
Leo7573,7035435947,35%723,88
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8782,2749735246,02%802,15
KV-48902,3255535144,44%967,55
Panther II8579,3737234745,82%535,73
AMX 50 1008932,2448434447,97%867,10
AMX 13 757310,2531634044,41%397,93
TVP VTU Koncept8594,9636633746,88%577,56
Spähpanzer Ru 2519534,4136333646,73%587,20
ST-I91070,8647432945,59%815,79
Object 274a 8940,1552832942,55%957,33
Ferdinand81200,5354332844,21%1169,29
T297831,1039732748,01%891,08
Sturer Emil7477,3727032740,06%399,51
Comet7471,8332732643,87%545,69
Tiger (P)7770,5541332547,38%923,64
T57 Heavy101306,4043432246,27%826,50
VK 16.02 Leopard5158,5724332050,63%340,85
Challenger7453,6527631837,11%307,10
VK 30.02 (D)7467,9534031747,95%536,48
AMX M4 mle. 457664,3038131650,63%764,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8833,8135430646,41%650,37
Strv K 91207,6760530649,02%1006,49
Konštrukta T-34/1007507,8132630545,25%591,05
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8547,0138030350,17%854,83
Prototipo Standard B91049,3643530242,72%736,33
T110E5101367,4356930139,87%835,46
IS-27793,6243829750,17%981,63
ISU-1528795,0435229641,22%618,80
T110E4101548,6959428448,94%982,51
Object 430U101380,4359028043,21%919,63
Leopard 1101312,0052327943,73%813,78
WZ-1317401,1035727848,56%646,15
T25/27576,0133727451,09%665,67
Jagdpanzer E 100101596,4646427048,89%1062,25
LTTB8441,4036527049,26%636,37
IS-7101315,7557826543,77%827,51
Type T-345293,2823526347,15%668,67
M26 Pershing8616,3141126242,37%528,71
AMX 50 12091056,8144526145,98%782,29
Heavy Tank No. VI 6700,7447326146,36%1059,49
AMX AC mle. 467518,7031225844,19%504,19
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6583,4146425444,09%881,84
T-345255,0824725149,00%519,96
SU-1527550,3231125045,60%555,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101151,5049824748,99%778,56
G.W. Tiger91278,4352024745,75%1082,62
SU-10181016,5146024748,58%1011,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5243,3328324646,75%459,65
AMX 12 t6315,4327224243,39%607,06
KV-856496,9837024045,42%665,72
Archer5365,8825423951,46%746,51
Crusader6232,8522023747,26%528,23
StuG IV 5303,8622023641,95%533,93
P.44 Pantera8801,0444423050,87%841,37
Tiger I7763,3756722752,86%880,12
Panther7513,3433922644,69%579,97
TVP T 50/51101333,9447222047,73%901,58
SU-100Y 6640,4541221942,47%923,96
STA-18693,9145421643,52%680,99
Type 619939,2542721544,19%681,52
M48A5 Patton101185,5859821548,84%744,69
T-34-17496,2537521352,11%614,39
T-54 ltwt.9726,7840921348,83%938,88
T207606,9336521047,62%691,25
Maus101331,2462221046,19%801,54
59-166205,5227620950,24%396,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 507579,0733320950,24%615,82
M10 Wolverine5361,8222820848,56%712,02
ARL V396413,2126220647,09%600,93
SU-100M17722,3938420452,45%920,37
AMX M4 mle. 54101240,0555320436,76%632,18
Ikv 90 Typ B7632,6934020247,52%787,19
Emil I8925,2246420049,50%928,95
T-437548,0447020047,50%719,75
A-447668,0637819550,26%931,81
AT 15A 7786,7954919553,85%1025,83
MT-256210,9825919340,93%350,72
T376302,4529319344,04%592,72
VK 100.01 (P)81052,0451519248,44%1161,97
T-50-2 6356,8933519249,48%807,23
Ikv 65 Alt II6478,0728419148,17%686,32
M66603,6035719048,42%831,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu5275,8522819040,53%520,29
UDES 038818,2542919051,58%771,61
Mäuschen91308,4851619050,00%1148,10
ShPTK-TVP 100 8786,9347018944,44%630,62
M4A1 Sherman5310,0732318847,87%637,47
Type 4 Chi-To6440,8532918746,52%676,87
Churchill I5465,9532518749,73%917,88
Chrysler K GF 8766,4947118748,13%679,40
AE Phase I 91152,1053318745,99%872,73
T28 Concept 7766,4142418655,38%1081,22
IS-5 (Object 730) 8963,8554918246,70%995,48
P.43 ter7731,6640518144,75%987,25
M4A3E8 Sherman6408,8930417945,25%613,64
Vz. 55101478,1756417842,13%822,60
VK 30.01 (P)6390,4228117844,38%450,62
A-436347,3129417750,28%528,06
Black Prince7764,6345917648,86%934,88
CS-5991100,2164517451,72%943,30
FV201 (A45) 7672,8050517250,00%814,80
T-50590,0619917150,88%130,21
Caernarvon8854,4944817051,76%844,47
Pz.Sfl. IVc5309,8521916944,38%494,98
Strv 746491,6130816848,21%786,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8907,8353416851,19%938,79
Super Conqueror101520,4954316847,02%998,56
Super Hellcat 7626,6336416646,39%732,82
Spähpanzer SP I C7422,6431716541,21%570,16
WZ-1328500,0537616443,90%600,34
FV3046307,9122816344,17%326,21
AMX ELC bis5163,7720316347,85%366,54
Tortoise91404,2263916356,44%1122,79
Tetrarch 289,4712516348,47%256,05
Type 5 Chi-Ri7573,0439616247,53%735,24
VK 30.01 (H)5394,7627116250,62%845,03
T216157,3526316146,58%215,32
Lorraine 40 t 8789,8148216138,51%632,86
SU-855388,0524015743,95%748,22
53TP Markowskiego8941,1356415745,86%899,77
M127746,6446515751,59%887,86
Object 252U 81034,0456215745,86%894,52
P.43 bis6577,1734415238,82%849,82
O-I6580,8036414953,02%920,40
BDR G1 B5395,5530214850,68%676,71
VK 36.01 (H)6519,0448114747,62%758,67
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7231,3632414745,58%265,65
Grille 15101234,6859814746,94%718,17
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5367,4635314752,38%844,58
STB-1101238,8350914549,66%875,41
T328700,0539214547,59%646,96
Strv 103B101320,9250014248,59%755,62
G.W. Panther7596,5436114246,48%577,02
E 100101216,6446914040,71%661,95
Jagdpanzer IV6527,3241213946,04%833,54
Strv 103-091158,2445613944,60%803,25
AMX 13 F3 AM6476,1325913948,92%564,31
KV-26475,7132713546,67%636,74
Charioteer8635,5339913450,00%528,07
M47 Iron Arnie 8962,0056513447,76%897,99
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505293,2917513340,60%405,96
43 M. Toldi III 3101,0016513353,38%400,73
T675353,2724313139,69%604,24
E 50 Ausf. M101254,8545213138,93%703,76
Light Mk. VIC 294,7015213056,15%415,09
AMX 50 B101572,4959712942,64%981,11
Sherman III5259,9623512845,31%499,19
G.W. E 100101219,3346412744,09%900,32
TNH T Vz. 5191064,5642912536,00%652,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 518848,7752112544,80%786,45
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5313,0523912343,09%654,41
Object 777 Version II 91363,0965212348,78%1136,07
M36 Jackson6538,6130412245,90%755,21
Type 71101640,2169712142,98%986,99
Object 261101001,6448212145,45%673,76
Churchill VII6639,4838712051,67%1124,75
VK 28.016153,5725411940,34%156,96
45TP Habicha7812,3448011848,31%987,36
Škoda T 245258,2623111747,01%522,78
Strv m/425333,4425311741,03%755,30
M75220,7822211752,99%645,89
Hotchkiss EBR7336,5934311749,57%538,60
Nashorn6543,5429311644,83%774,00
113101248,0746711539,13%781,99
AT 86533,4535011558,26%870,31
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9958,8439311442,98%573,01
Emil II9844,1257811348,67%567,78
M2 Light2197,8733111252,68%843,52
M5A1 Stuart4149,0717611247,32%324,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4138,4620611249,11%301,77
Sherman Firefly6446,1930911147,75%720,73
M24 Chaffee5159,8521611143,24%293,25
CS-538532,7239511039,09%400,17
Ares 90101344,8073711049,09%875,85
Ares 758765,9658110843,52%666,44
BZ-75101391,3665410742,99%842,62
Object 268 Version 4101584,4354310743,93%988,58
Object 590 91003,6161110737,38%619,94
Ares 859820,0765210742,06%509,21
Valentine3197,1220810648,11%565,49
Covenanter5171,6720310652,83%453,25
Bishop5337,9220310541,90%551,77
T499565,3344910544,76%576,29
CS-447656,3342810340,78%728,16
MS-1172,3210510246,08%175,04
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7648,3838310242,16%692,04
Conqueror9940,844379742,27%622,32
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291124,344609643,75%755,34
T404247,821829541,05%413,19
T-34 shielded 5442,643279542,11%931,72
M446691,973969346,24%1070,03
Ikv 1035283,432219250,00%543,34
Progetto CC55 mod. 548967,904589244,57%811,07
M5 Stuart497,731909151,65%115,50
T-100 LT10592,294749145,05%476,45
AMX 404117,841649047,78%262,60
AT 25363,043069058,89%891,97
STG Guard 8814,085129052,22%867,23
50TP Tyszkiewicza91085,904608745,98%757,86
UDES 1691042,785068747,13%813,56
T309725,123718641,86%358,80
IS-2-II8727,244148648,84%659,13
Hummel6502,842808541,18%517,99
WZ-131G FT6508,203398554,12%800,26
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6419,454468550,59%697,02
212A9712,895618444,05%447,11
FV601 Saladin8853,325868440,48%814,01
IS-410742,833648340,96%286,24
Matilda IV 5310,703998351,81%661,81
KV-37849,255128156,79%1144,66
Alecto4171,112048052,50%334,56
Somua SAu 404178,991758051,25%335,94
AMX 65 t8490,423247839,74%272,27
AMX AC mle. 488535,743787751,95%422,62
Pz.Kpfw. II279,091367642,11%89,82
Lorraine 39L AM3236,331497646,05%678,22
Centurion Action X101209,274527537,33%720,74
Panhard AMD 178B6363,872907549,33%871,51
M41 Walker Bulldog8356,303247450,00%442,48
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4236,232457346,58%461,02
40TP Habicha6432,072987248,61%633,79
60G FT5252,811677237,50%266,11
FV4005 Stage II101304,645047252,78%926,81
M-VI-Y9609,993607238,89%276,76
WZ-111 model 5A101397,614627038,57%804,11
S35 CA5399,942537042,86%729,68
WZ-132A9375,323786950,72%339,40
Kranvagn101581,185906855,88%1185,95
AMX 50 Foch91420,886736653,03%1146,78
Pz.Kpfw. 5581131,567546659,09%979,33
Panzerjäger I2291,643356448,44%1200,38
Vz. 44-17621,344846446,88%625,30
SU-85B4325,272626457,81%844,15
AT 77595,053636453,13%581,42
O-Ni7677,244276347,62%735,39
Object 430 Version II9682,903906230,65%341,53
Object 277101306,164796238,71%740,87
T-34-2G FT7643,703996155,74%789,17
Matilda4238,632446058,33%613,17
50TP prototyp 8936,606106050,00%828,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4122,051696043,33%84,77
MTLS-1G14 3211,882426056,67%835,35
P.435253,632345944,07%471,93
Type 4 Heavy9939,985835952,54%700,13
Progetto C50 mod. 669737,484715841,38%398,39
M415261,402225749,12%276,18
Object 2639938,755375747,37%660,52
14TP4137,661885644,64%292,37
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2202,133635552,73%1207,37
Type 95 Heavy4219,672065550,91%611,10
AT 158974,806175545,45%970,34
UDES 14 Alt 58666,193965446,30%605,61
M3 Lee4240,922805345,28%740,05
60TP Lewandowskiego101198,264725341,51%615,71
Somua S353166,232015345,28%271,13
FV4004 Conway9888,065165335,85%501,76
Concept No. 5101053,576095352,83%665,51
B14149,352305152,94%280,27
Sav m/434187,882015149,02%357,88
Object 70491092,064525147,06%722,23
O-Ho8555,383765042,00%326,54
M10 RBFM 5397,743245052,00%693,37
TNH 105/10008787,275884946,94%735,58
Marder 38T4292,732484953,06%678,97
IS-2 shielded 7842,003984934,69%881,28
Type 5 Ke-Ho4202,312484870,83%748,31
Carro d'assalto P.887745,854604847,92%841,22
Semovente M43 Bassotto6331,983014850,00%347,30
Leichttraktor160,151214755,32%155,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3163,351934641,30%452,73
CS-63101052,876044555,56%687,77
AMX 30 1er prototype9550,624304544,44%275,59
T-29 3303,562634533,33%910,33
B.U.G.I.6483,504344445,45%619,15
T2881351,806074440,91%1325,95
M53/M559671,435264454,55%530,53
ST vz. 394154,471714351,16%333,75
SMV CC-567511,073444344,19%436,57
BZ-6891073,284404339,53%670,97
M8A14232,282244351,16%453,87
Lago4241,142164240,48%610,07
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3152,291544242,86%349,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68249,622844238,10%137,85
M-III-Y8568,484084235,71%320,96
UDES 15/16101390,124964131,71%740,12
Object 4168436,393394146,34%321,20
IS-M8519,593824143,90%354,27
Rinoceronte101493,335784042,50%997,63
Wespe3140,451354052,50%401,49
Marder II3200,352324037,50%442,94
FV38059816,485484055,00%686,54
T1E6 272,801184037,50%87,13
Grant4213,412063948,72%529,00
M46 Patton9496,184893948,72%266,99
M4 Improved 5343,823013943,59%744,65
Kunze Panzer 9899,264973938,46%557,60
Durchbruchswagen 24188,632443860,53%482,78
Pz.Sfl. IVb4216,951743839,47%456,53
121B 101116,134613850,00%736,51
StuG III Ausf. G5452,083683737,84%870,04
Grille5394,592673745,95%650,64
Cruiser Mk. IV481,781343748,65%79,42
WZ-1209523,644823636,11%184,19
VK 30.02 (M)6260,812213641,67%225,96
SMV CC-678592,692783517,14%345,24
T 55A 91003,294953540,00%671,37
P26/404209,182033458,82%464,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4144,032743444,12%332,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3139,612303363,64%410,87
DBV-152 101918,645863330,30%1018,58
Type 97 Chi-Ha3136,411543243,75%260,10
Škoda T 177625,254893243,75%1036,70
T9591029,256283253,13%667,99
25TP KSUST II5269,582333151,61%531,38
SU-76M4179,612013138,71%268,79
T56 GMC3130,291733164,52%417,55
M3G FT3160,711483145,16%287,22
Pz.Kpfw. VII101430,685053141,94%819,88
Object 705A101399,107173154,84%1036,42
A-20578,402613046,67%79,04
T-1506447,073953043,33%560,17
T-703162,311932948,28%480,64
M6A2E1 8670,934352927,59%488,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)333,681062850,00%84,42
Renault UE 573135,291622853,57%312,31
Stuart I-IV3113,701632755,56%319,86
SU-76G FT4239,961772737,04%300,08
G.W. Tiger (P)8730,154082759,26%788,80
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6350,004142762,96%838,99
T-62A10810,424532650,00%508,72
M-II-Y7599,314542642,31%530,37
Taschenratte111371,856612630,77%462,48
Object 703 Version II 8924,426582646,15%746,80
T-116 3268,152332642,31%1086,75
M2 Medium Tank398,281792536,00%106,71
Renault FT 75 BS2128,671162450,00%643,25
BZ-587951,634862458,33%1177,44
Object 268101335,174042441,67%678,33
AMX 13 10510572,794602437,50%367,79
T-45 2156,172152458,33%746,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6494,884572470,83%845,02
S-517738,485672360,87%866,98
Vickers Medium Mk. III3182,391462334,78%482,33
Ares 90 C111153,004972326,09%463,96
T 54D 91137,747402352,17%967,77
BT-SV 3417,525122360,87%1666,15
LT vz. 383112,681422245,45%258,91
T110E3101526,415612250,00%892,54
Tiger 131 6581,004992240,91%752,12
Vickers Mk. E Type B288,671152138,10%137,39
T-463117,191512138,10%231,06
Type 98 Ke-Ni3153,001832040,00%438,01
Vz. 64 Blesk8846,706022045,00%1147,51
Valentine AT4159,401832065,00%430,97
Conqueror Gun Carriage10917,704152040,00%515,49
FV217 Badger101147,505432045,00%602,86
Pawlack Tank6576,054702055,00%891,73
Strv S1 8984,204662035,00%710,34
T7 Combat Car 259,451092045,00%84,59
Cruiser Mk. II290,891351942,11%166,24
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C382,681461936,84%125,21
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8741,264841942,11%670,39
Type 5 Heavy101539,786741838,89%784,78
BZ-1668603,175061833,33%374,62
Panhard EBR 10510351,833501838,89%117,86
AMX Chasseur de chars 8529,613461844,44%425,03
Renault FT179,181551747,06%289,17
Type 97 Te-Ke 265,591511747,06%124,16
M40/M438479,883661758,82%436,35
Patton the Tank 9966,595591747,06%875,10
T1 Cunningham142,751201637,50%0,00
DS PZInż5420,562541618,75%676,92
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101188,316161650,00%633,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91017,885671650,00%763,05
FV2078504,814791650,00%422,83
D2383,332151560,00%213,19
AMX 38334,531811546,67%61,67
Indien-Panzer8345,533001546,67%230,39
AMX 50 Foch B101286,204401533,33%597,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I172,931161457,14%271,57
Object 70591035,717301450,00%856,52
Strv fm/21182,691141346,15%234,42
T3 HMC2176,921521353,85%715,89
AMR 35 287,621271346,15%221,82
M3 Stuart3185,832381250,00%673,01
Kolohousenka130,45991163,64%195,52
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 277,001641154,55%292,85
M374226,092451181,82%851,76
T-804114,551151127,27%155,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4149,451761154,55%330,70
StuG III Ausf. B4140,271811163,64%293,59
FV225 Collector 91360,097361145,45%875,96
Chi-Ni2112,301681050,00%401,45
Renault FT AC2125,101921050,00%330,20
K-9110873,305231050,00%539,28
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8415,002271020,00%162,48
T92 8492,104101050,00%680,09
ISU-122S 7374,402301040,00%220,40
T-54 first prototype 8877,606951070,00%1110,31
Somua SM 81316,807991060,00%1599,14
Panzer 58 Mutz 8733,105201040,00%597,22
Cruiser Mk. III3136,33178955,56%566,03
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79839,22797966,67%702,67
K-91-PT 9871,89361922,22%437,47
Valentine II 4314,11452966,67%1130,28
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8719,11259922,22%475,45
Vickers Medium Mk. II244,6363837,50%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2123,38124837,50%320,18
M15/423290,00290875,00%1020,42
Renault NC-31164,5087825,00%87,84
Hotchkiss H352113,38195825,00%283,72
D1232,75105825,00%0,00
10TP3205,00215862,50%859,79
Ikv 723145,13163850,00%280,65
WZ-132-110588,75495837,50%360,71
M-V-Y10976,63314812,50%366,67
Char de transition 6597,63530850,00%747,80
Pvlvv fm/42288,14192771,43%359,37
112 8860,71510757,14%851,58
Strv m/40L3103,50211683,33%354,53
121101130,67417650,00%675,81
KV-1S6193,50186633,33%63,55
Fauteur111601,83952683,33%910,94
M7 Priest381,00152560,00%251,72
T2 Medium Tank262,40145540,00%60,91
Pz.Kpfw. I252,60163560,00%206,76
T-602118,80212560,00%458,29
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6301,20429560,00%629,62
Windhund 8629,40354520,00%316,93
XM69 Hacker111568,80917560,00%1066,01
MKA 2212,40247560,00%812,51
T26E3 Eagle 7 7613,00650560,00%756,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 220,20140520,00%0,00
BT-7466,25171425,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I175,50183475,00%385,79
Vz. 60S Dravec 101094,25561425,00%349,95
Universal Carrier 2-pdr267,5072425,00%19,15
M60 101266,25622475,00%868,95
Object 432U111172,00547425,00%498,18
KV-1SA 51023,00744475,00%2584,51
Pz.Sfl. IC 4375,25379475,00%1065,39
KR-1111221,75673450,00%614,00
4TP1249,3317530,00%1010,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5156,67285366,67%328,60
AMX 67 Imbattable11736,6719330,00%133,09
L-60 259,33112333,33%46,37
Valiant 534,33252366,67%249,96
Renault Otsu113,50105250,00%74,72
AMX M4 mle. 5191605,00672250,00%1077,43
Gabler’s Destroyer 5155,505232100,00%406,48
Leopard 120 Verbessert11720,5031620,00%215,77
HWK 30 8531,0018020,00%551,27
AMX ELC 901 6271,00396250,00%589,96
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5322,50321250,00%801,58
M4A1 Revalorisé 8182,5018120,00%0,00
Chi-Go 71254,0050720,00%1634,14
T803111034,5029320,00%386,08
T1 HMC20,001131100,00%261,00
T-26G FT20,002410,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7180,0023710,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4542,008331100,00%2171,51
M4-85 5628,006661100,00%1317,65
Hirschkäfer11935,0012241100,00%553,03
Lago M38 3191,003961100,00%476,77
Churchill Crocodile 6709,0044410,00%704,94

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-08-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-08-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-14
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-19
Left: 2016-04-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-30
Left: 2017-01-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-04-27
Left: 2019-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-03
Left: 2016-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-21
Left: 2017-04-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-10-02
Left: 2020-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-22
Left: 2020-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-07
Left: 2019-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-28
Left: 2021-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-07
Left: 2015-11-02