| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-1S | 6 | 726,97 | 566 | 232 | 43,53% | 1113,09 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 950,21 | 604 | 143 | 44,06% | 471,20 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 525,81 | 394 | 130 | 41,54% | 639,52 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 661,65 | 566 | 129 | 45,74% | 661,17 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 980,57 | 601 | 125 | 36,80% | 537,97 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 988,58 | 643 | 118 | 42,37% | 529,04 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 682,84 | 557 | 108 | 50,00% | 653,77 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 883,71 | 665 | 108 | 51,85% | 868,89 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 551,81 | 524 | 105 | 42,86% | 376,23 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 551,74 | 492 | 105 | 48,57% | 870,45 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 745,51 | 567 | 103 | 43,69% | 546,14 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 857,25 | 610 | 102 | 40,20% | 693,68 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 822,07 | 614 | 100 | 45,00% | 735,89 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 622,08 | 568 | 97 | 44,33% | 543,04 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 508,99 | 534 | 95 | 53,68% | 852,72 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 752,96 | 572 | 84 | 50,00% | 765,43 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 470,64 | 401 | 78 | 32,05% | 508,06 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 664,65 | 531 | 78 | 38,46% | 551,24 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 607,19 | 597 | 78 | 56,41% | 675,85 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 684,24 | 540 | 76 | 40,79% | 339,69 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 496,58 | 403 | 73 | 50,68% | 533,67 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 676,79 | 503 | 71 | 38,03% | 312,30 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 788,30 | 621 | 71 | 43,66% | 642,03 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 572,03 | 581 | 71 | 54,93% | 816,31 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 675,06 | 497 | 70 | 40,00% | 419,64 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 989,87 | 643 | 67 | 44,78% | 672,39 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 475,38 | 510 | 66 | 43,94% | 483,88 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 499,63 | 569 | 65 | 52,31% | 571,14 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 753,05 | 582 | 64 | 53,13% | 793,98 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 733,67 | 601 | 63 | 47,62% | 629,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 519,76 | 357 | 63 | 53,97% | 1839,13 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 911,69 | 629 | 62 | 43,55% | 783,30 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 898,12 | 510 | 60 | 25,00% | 443,62 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 583,45 | 499 | 58 | 41,38% | 500,03 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 691,98 | 615 | 58 | 51,72% | 752,26 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 893,07 | 597 | 56 | 39,29% | 866,03 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 476,73 | 429 | 55 | 49,09% | 1054,05 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 486,02 | 318 | 53 | 49,06% | 2691,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 490,82 | 387 | 51 | 54,90% | 1386,52 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1339,00 | 737 | 51 | 50,98% | 1134,26 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1063,46 | 609 | 50 | 38,00% | 704,33 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1192,23 | 598 | 44 | 31,82% | 577,27 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 369,05 | 312 | 43 | 32,56% | 596,62 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 611,53 | 515 | 43 | 51,16% | 852,62 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 696,38 | 515 | 42 | 30,95% | 828,29 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 954,26 | 592 | 42 | 33,33% | 511,59 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 667,60 | 603 | 42 | 50,00% | 1126,39 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 456,61 | 316 | 41 | 39,02% | 912,46 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 683,95 | 483 | 38 | 36,84% | 697,56 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 549,51 | 460 | 37 | 40,54% | 878,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 427,44 | 378 | 36 | 44,44% | 1902,19 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 475,44 | 397 | 36 | 50,00% | 851,85 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 374,64 | 272 | 33 | 60,61% | 1312,98 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 436,36 | 355 | 33 | 36,36% | 896,53 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 571,53 | 523 | 32 | 43,75% | 857,90 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 265,00 | 433 | 30 | 53,33% | 528,68 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 503,90 | 410 | 29 | 62,07% | 3101,22 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 345,46 | 348 | 28 | 50,00% | 404,55 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 770,19 | 495 | 27 | 25,93% | 378,34 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 508,70 | 312 | 27 | 37,04% | 1294,74 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 344,81 | 256 | 27 | 51,85% | 1797,57 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 777,69 | 560 | 26 | 46,15% | 553,18 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 325,12 | 368 | 26 | 57,69% | 798,55 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 566,25 | 434 | 24 | 33,33% | 840,93 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 277,96 | 329 | 23 | 73,91% | 620,37 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1267,22 | 661 | 23 | 39,13% | 840,60 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 267,60 | 268 | 20 | 40,00% | 590,43 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 289,74 | 295 | 19 | 47,37% | 733,30 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 561,06 | 356 | 16 | 25,00% | 1402,53 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 680,27 | 571 | 15 | 46,67% | 650,57 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 530,92 | 444 | 13 | 53,85% | 971,07 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1018,54 | 553 | 13 | 23,08% | 311,79 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 309,08 | 331 | 13 | 61,54% | 1065,10 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 350,08 | 302 | 12 | 58,33% | 926,86 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 323,30 | 235 | 10 | 30,00% | 1368,25 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 412,90 | 252 | 10 | 50,00% | 1648,59 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 233,10 | 336 | 10 | 40,00% | 258,61 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 244,89 | 215 | 9 | 44,44% | 379,32 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 362,00 | 412 | 8 | 75,00% | 1911,03 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 297,33 | 220 | 6 | 33,33% | 884,63 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 234,83 | 294 | 6 | 33,33% | 355,98 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 260,00 | 258 | 5 | 40,00% | 1021,66 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 391,00 | 308 | 5 | 80,00% | 2211,12 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 501,00 | 351 | 4 | 50,00% | 1832,90 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 463,25 | 417 | 4 | 75,00% | 929,87 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 226,00 | 439 | 3 | 100,00% | 930,79 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 87,67 | 168 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 367,33 | 234 | 3 | 66,67% | 2406,07 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 201,50 | 148 | 2 | 50,00% | 465,15 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 369,50 | 330 | 2 | 0,00% | 35,58 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 329,00 | 158 | 1 | 0,00% | 63,31 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 442,00 | 236 | 1 | 0,00% | 481,77 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 179,00 | 417 | 1 | 100,00% | 868,41 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 309,00 | 546 | 1 | 100,00% | 555,36 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 150,00 | 82 | 1 | 0,00% | 551,85 |
237_aaa
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4540 | 0 | 235 | 470 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,82 | 0,00 | 8,56 | 8,45 | ||||
| Victories | 2035 | 44,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 91 | 38,72% | 199 | 42,34% |
| Defeats | 2425 | 53,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 141 | 60,00% | 264 | 56,17% |
| Draws | 80 | 1,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,28% | 7 | 1,49% |
| Battles survived | 700 | 15,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 37 | 15,74% | 75 | 15,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1964 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 88 | 0,37 | 191 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | 0,00 | 0,44 | 0,48 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3017 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 129 | 0,55 | 272 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 679,23 | 0,00 | 910,87 | 916,59 | ||||
| Capture points | 4636 | 1,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 176 | 0,75 | 258 | 0,55 |
| Defense points | 829 | 0,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 49 | 0,21 | 49 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 520,17 | 0,00 | 579,83 | 604,81 | ||||
| WN7 | 602,18 | 0,00 | 454,17 | 517,51 | ||||
| WN8 | 678,78 | 0,00 | 567,70 | 630,18 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4540 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,82 | |
| Victories | 2035 | 44,82% |
| Defeats | 2425 | 53,41% |
| Draws | 80 | 1,76% |
| Battles survived | 700 | 15,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1964 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3017 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 679,23 | |
| Capture points | 4636 | 1,02 |
| Defense points | 829 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 520,17 | |
| WN7 | 602,18 | |
| WN8 | 678,78 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 235 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,56 | |
| Victories | 91 | 38,72% |
| Defeats | 141 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,28% |
| Battles survived | 37 | 15,74% |
| Tanks destroyed | 88 | 0,37 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,44 | |
| Tanks spotted | 129 | 0,55 |
| Damage dealt | 910,87 | |
| Capture points | 176 | 0,75 |
| Defense points | 49 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 579,83 | |
| WN7 | 454,17 | |
| WN8 | 567,70 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 470 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,45 | |
| Victories | 199 | 42,34% |
| Defeats | 264 | 56,17% |
| Draws | 7 | 1,49% |
| Battles survived | 75 | 15,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 191 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,48 | |
| Tanks spotted | 272 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 916,59 | |
| Capture points | 258 | 0,55 |
| Defense points | 49 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 604,81 | |
| WN7 | 517,51 | |
| WN8 | 630,18 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen