| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1100,09 | 670 | 200 | 51,00% | 865,21 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 669,03 | 531 | 194 | 44,85% | 541,85 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 979,74 | 504 | 172 | 37,79% | 583,97 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 717,42 | 556 | 149 | 41,61% | 681,17 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 943,13 | 644 | 140 | 45,00% | 701,21 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1117,29 | 623 | 136 | 41,18% | 620,64 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 850,20 | 618 | 122 | 46,72% | 683,66 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 681,04 | 620 | 111 | 48,65% | 606,17 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 839,53 | 641 | 108 | 47,22% | 541,83 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1115,93 | 531 | 102 | 39,22% | 580,57 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 363,31 | 359 | 99 | 41,41% | 425,52 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 240,47 | 321 | 99 | 42,42% | 396,00 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 556,98 | 548 | 99 | 40,40% | 364,02 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1014,25 | 572 | 97 | 38,14% | 485,41 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 570,73 | 534 | 94 | 46,81% | 566,35 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 838,24 | 566 | 91 | 36,26% | 651,84 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 757,40 | 536 | 87 | 40,23% | 669,83 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1510,23 | 715 | 78 | 43,59% | 1283,29 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 385,48 | 253 | 67 | 43,28% | 972,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 299,95 | 250 | 62 | 37,10% | 588,47 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 518,43 | 602 | 61 | 65,57% | 765,95 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 156,04 | 364 | 54 | 51,85% | 105,89 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 655,84 | 655 | 50 | 60,00% | 839,16 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 397,86 | 404 | 42 | 47,62% | 677,31 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 718,73 | 582 | 41 | 39,02% | 952,49 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 398,68 | 494 | 38 | 55,26% | 482,06 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 626,71 | 472 | 35 | 34,29% | 881,27 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 814,57 | 617 | 35 | 45,71% | 558,57 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 734,50 | 543 | 32 | 50,00% | 638,11 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 579,91 | 503 | 32 | 46,88% | 562,56 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 321,94 | 363 | 32 | 31,25% | 311,21 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 391,16 | 501 | 32 | 53,13% | 486,83 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 223,30 | 266 | 27 | 40,74% | 255,73 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 277,67 | 247 | 27 | 29,63% | 581,81 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 345,92 | 313 | 26 | 46,15% | 480,52 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 272,54 | 397 | 24 | 62,50% | 409,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 353,26 | 259 | 23 | 43,48% | 1091,32 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 407,70 | 199 | 23 | 47,83% | 1409,27 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 238,95 | 378 | 22 | 54,55% | 328,04 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 495,00 | 398 | 20 | 35,00% | 359,36 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 600,83 | 533 | 18 | 50,00% | 953,57 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1258,89 | 516 | 18 | 50,00% | 829,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 178,28 | 175 | 18 | 38,89% | 445,70 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 301,59 | 378 | 17 | 29,41% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 376,60 | 359 | 15 | 40,00% | 418,76 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 468,93 | 213 | 15 | 20,00% | 2015,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 225,93 | 188 | 14 | 50,00% | 574,27 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 196,00 | 365 | 12 | 66,67% | 648,67 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 337,09 | 310 | 11 | 72,73% | 688,90 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 358,30 | 259 | 10 | 40,00% | 347,21 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 308,22 | 353 | 9 | 33,33% | 491,57 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 159,33 | 327 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 381,00 | 430 | 8 | 62,50% | 940,54 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 212,63 | 236 | 8 | 50,00% | 491,34 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 326,86 | 338 | 7 | 57,14% | 901,16 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 257,00 | 362 | 7 | 57,14% | 322,54 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 536,29 | 557 | 7 | 57,14% | 462,94 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 321,14 | 319 | 7 | 28,57% | 215,06 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 203,00 | 157 | 6 | 33,33% | 264,70 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 738,67 | 733 | 6 | 66,67% | 1193,40 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 497,67 | 434 | 6 | 33,33% | 87,52 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 486,67 | 511 | 6 | 66,67% | 1289,97 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 241,67 | 273 | 6 | 33,33% | 96,89 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 444,20 | 299 | 5 | 20,00% | 340,97 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 405,60 | 164 | 5 | 20,00% | 974,40 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 182,60 | 104 | 5 | 20,00% | 279,03 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 109,60 | 139 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 172,20 | 227 | 5 | 60,00% | 419,22 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 330,80 | 336 | 5 | 80,00% | 630,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 134,50 | 192 | 4 | 25,00% | 57,32 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 341,00 | 295 | 4 | 25,00% | 372,24 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 340,33 | 134 | 3 | 0,00% | 1543,49 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 153,00 | 168 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 94,33 | 89 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 205,33 | 301 | 3 | 66,67% | 385,21 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 234,00 | 312 | 2 | 50,00% | 192,80 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 278,50 | 136 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 672,50 | 550 | 2 | 50,00% | 500,82 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 276,00 | 358 | 2 | 50,00% | 446,69 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 306,50 | 202 | 2 | 50,00% | 961,08 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 240,00 | 231 | 2 | 100,00% | 1183,83 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 949,00 | 338 | 1 | 0,00% | 596,75 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 134,00 | 96 | 1 | 0,00% | 8,98 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 107,00 | 233 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 300,00 | 159 | 1 | 0,00% | 548,05 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 305,00 | 138 | 1 | 0,00% | 631,12 | |||||
| Renault G1 | 5 | 323,00 | 102 | 1 | 0,00% | 627,00 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 714,00 | 356 | 1 | 0,00% | 210,93 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 264,00 | 114 | 1 | 0,00% | 766,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 0,00 | 123 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 414,00 | 257 | 1 | 0,00% | 1029,15 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 84,00 | 159 | 1 | 100,00% | 389,10 |
1GreyGo1
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3296 | 0 | 155 | 336 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,49 | 0,00 | 4,24 | 4,16 | ||||
| Victories | 1453 | 44,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 62 | 40,00% | 135 | 40,18% |
| Defeats | 1793 | 54,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 90 | 58,06% | 195 | 58,04% |
| Draws | 50 | 1,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,94% | 6 | 1,79% |
| Battles survived | 662 | 20,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 52 | 33,55% | 114 | 33,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1540 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 78 | 0,50 | 179 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,58 | 0,00 | 0,76 | 0,81 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2125 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 28 | 0,18 | 40 | 0,12 |
| Damage dealt | 696,31 | 0,00 | 333,89 | 326,96 | ||||
| Capture points | 1181 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 46 | 0,30 | 249 | 0,74 |
| Defense points | 502 | 0,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 59 | 0,38 | 187 | 0,56 |
| Experience | 506,77 | 0,00 | 260,02 | 253,43 | ||||
| WN7 | 564,14 | 0,00 | 445,24 | 465,69 | ||||
| WN8 | 604,50 | 0,00 | 673,82 | 655,23 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3296 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,49 | |
| Victories | 1453 | 44,08% |
| Defeats | 1793 | 54,40% |
| Draws | 50 | 1,52% |
| Battles survived | 662 | 20,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1540 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,58 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2125 | 0,64 |
| Damage dealt | 696,31 | |
| Capture points | 1181 | 0,36 |
| Defense points | 502 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 506,77 | |
| WN7 | 564,14 | |
| WN8 | 604,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 155 | |
| Ø Tier | 4,24 | |
| Victories | 62 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 90 | 58,06% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,94% |
| Battles survived | 52 | 33,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 78 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,18 |
| Damage dealt | 333,89 | |
| Capture points | 46 | 0,30 |
| Defense points | 59 | 0,38 |
| Experience | 260,02 | |
| WN7 | 445,24 | |
| WN8 | 673,82 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 336 | |
| Ø Tier | 4,16 | |
| Victories | 135 | 40,18% |
| Defeats | 195 | 58,04% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,79% |
| Battles survived | 114 | 33,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 179 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | |
| Tanks spotted | 40 | 0,12 |
| Damage dealt | 326,96 | |
| Capture points | 249 | 0,74 |
| Defense points | 187 | 0,56 |
| Experience | 253,43 | |
| WN7 | 465,69 | |
| WN8 | 655,23 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 7 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 9,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 23,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.127,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 36 | 1,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 546,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21 | |
| Victories | 7 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 12 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 2 | 9,52% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 23,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 1.127,05 | |
| Capture points | 36 | 1,71 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 546,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.835,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 7 | 1,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 192,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.835,25 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 7 | 1,75 |
| Experience | 192,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen