1970Suba

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-01-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56677051236
Ø Tier7,410,007,827,91
Victories2747548,48%00,00%2549,02%10745,34%
Defeats2865750,56%00,00%2650,98%12653,39%
Draws5450,96%00,00%00,00%31,27%
Battles survived1381724,38%00,00%1427,45%5121,61%
Tanks destroyed395330,7000,00290,571160,49
Destruction ratio0,920,000,780,63
Tanks spotted408620,7200,00360,711280,54
Damage dealt936,280,001.095,241.008,04
Capture points571011,0100,00490,961270,54
Defense points224190,4000,0000,0050,02
Experience528,280,00711,96625,43
WN7884,920,00820,89664,75
WN81051,110,001086,01931,09
Total
Battles56677
Ø Tier7,41
Victories2747548,48%
Defeats2865750,56%
Draws5450,96%
Battles survived1381724,38%
Tanks destroyed395330,70
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted408620,72
Damage dealt936,28
Capture points571011,01
Defense points224190,40
Experience528,28
WN7884,92
WN81051,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles51
Ø Tier7,82
Victories2549,02%
Defeats2650,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1427,45%
Tanks destroyed290,57
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted360,71
Damage dealt1.095,24
Capture points490,96
Defense points00,00
Experience711,96
WN7820,89
WN81086,01
Past 30 days
Battles236
Ø Tier7,91
Victories10745,34%
Defeats12653,39%
Draws31,27%
Battles survived5121,61%
Tanks destroyed1160,49
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1280,54
Damage dealt1.008,04
Capture points1270,54
Defense points50,02
Experience625,43
WN7664,75
WN8931,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1740,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived819,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt888,070,000,000,00
Capture points320,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points571,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience544,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1740,48%
Defeats2457,14%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived819,05%
Tanks destroyed150,36
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted210,50
Damage dealt888,07
Capture points320,76
Defense points571,36
Experience544,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt230,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience55,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt230,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience55,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles456000
Victories20945,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24754,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14832,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2310,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3520,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt923,180,000,000,00
Capture points6061,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points18534,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience540,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles456
Victories20945,83%
Defeats24754,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14832,46%
Tanks destroyed2310,51
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted3520,77
Damage dealt923,18
Capture points6061,33
Defense points18534,06
Experience540,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1840000
Victories67236,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats113461,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws341,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47825,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8830,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13890,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt569,920,000,000,00
Capture points19361,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points21181,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience401,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1840
Victories67236,52%
Defeats113461,63%
Draws341,85%
Battles survived47825,98%
Tanks destroyed8830,48
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted13890,75
Damage dealt569,92
Capture points19361,05
Defense points21181,15
Experience401,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles160000
Victories6641,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9458,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4930,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1310,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt908,120,000,000,00
Capture points1530,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2451,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience329,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles160
Victories6641,25%
Defeats9458,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4930,63%
Tanks destroyed600,38
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted1310,82
Damage dealt908,12
Capture points1530,96
Defense points2451,53
Experience329,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (377)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81306,05579188050,21%1256,26
TOG II* 6734,95448181449,72%1268,11
O-I6824,65596170450,53%1499,25
Grille 15101703,19520164845,63%1124,80
ISU-15281016,15450159847,00%944,59
Jagdtiger91641,19668102448,44%1400,91
O-Ni71068,3475686352,61%1453,28
Jagdpanzer E 100101659,3361585646,26%1135,62
ST-I91230,7357984849,76%1073,29
T92 HMC101453,4760069751,08%1238,09
Churchill VII6589,9541168350,81%1037,32
SU-1527731,3036357045,79%865,78
KV-37750,1843156948,86%865,94
KV-48742,8746054952,64%782,48
FV3046465,0138952350,67%701,96
T28 Concept 71053,3866851353,61%1602,81
T-437457,1537649845,78%545,77
T2971110,8870649452,83%1501,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591011,4758349251,02%965,47
G.W. Panther7919,9264548955,01%1174,86
T-34-856438,1932548245,44%694,46
M40/M4381044,1655847647,69%1140,13
T9591689,4170347149,89%1412,98
VK 30.01 (P)6643,3854846046,52%1058,23
M127759,9133345748,14%928,58
T-5491017,7864744647,31%900,33
T-54 ltwt.9867,5562544447,97%1092,17
Tiger II8875,4343144146,03%859,17
ARL 446613,6840043152,90%1064,26
T-1091349,4973243050,47%1255,85
T-1506616,4650642451,89%1017,77
Ferdinand81022,4745341044,63%913,25
T110E4101624,2462938344,65%1021,34
Object 70491761,9167038050,53%1393,11
Hirschkäfer111570,9966737647,07%898,72
T25 Pilot Number 1 8946,5271936845,92%1126,06
Tiger (P)7918,7268636250,83%1257,72
AMX 50 B101523,9665035844,13%1020,13
KV-15440,0833935352,12%869,02
T25/27944,3260134848,85%1344,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4309,5622634550,43%758,71
M53/M5591110,8456534448,55%1067,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5363,7129434354,52%947,08
Churchill I5269,9925634049,41%399,14
T54E191378,2670232545,54%1181,89
FV217 Badger101625,8968331151,45%1087,87
Object 140101531,5667531147,59%1156,00
M18 Hellcat6423,9233030452,30%617,32
IS-381213,3267929949,16%1431,55
T-448680,0148629548,47%749,65
S-517799,5056329252,40%1004,32
Type 5 Heavy101813,5078429050,00%1205,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91418,4061328444,37%1068,02
VK 16.02 Leopard5182,3329628350,53%426,00
UDES 0381179,6264027553,09%1250,38
KV-26722,8760826952,04%1225,13
Somua SAu 404326,3431426848,88%887,65
AMX 50 12091210,7961726541,13%995,68
Emil I81233,6979326453,79%1425,37
Maus101493,3279226254,96%1134,25
WZ-111 model 1-491439,2075625754,09%1404,55
M10391419,6371924947,79%1251,72
Strv 103-091512,1757624447,54%1274,07
M10 Wolverine5401,8230024149,38%861,35
T28 Prototype81246,6570724049,17%1357,16
SU-855275,9922923948,12%470,30
IS7907,9150523748,52%1238,81
Heavy Tank No. VI 6740,0463223753,16%1277,16
Jagdpanther7594,6132423043,48%610,93
VK 36.01 (H)6483,7334022943,67%666,47
IS-4101406,2966522944,10%893,77
AMX 12 t6286,9036422944,54%521,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91355,7970122943,67%1095,94
Tiger I7647,7742222845,18%673,48
T3091704,4572722347,09%1514,77
Taschenratte111514,3376622239,64%646,06
Caernarvon8975,1769922047,27%977,00
T3281002,8873921954,34%1189,45
Type 4 Heavy91197,7770221647,69%968,75
Pz.Sfl. IVc5398,7226421048,10%786,63
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6591,9360520955,02%1190,19
T-345250,5322520846,15%499,92
Ares 90 C111337,3072720843,75%729,94
FV4004 Conway91493,9449120649,03%1183,69
Type T-345308,8925320245,05%702,41
O-Ho81189,9268320243,07%1239,30
M446656,5633420055,50%1178,06
M415363,3325819951,26%498,26
S35 CA5585,5447019951,76%1253,55
AMX 50 1008869,0558319745,69%783,00
KV-856613,0551319344,04%893,08
FV215b (183) 101505,9461319245,83%1022,12
Matilda IV 5455,0857519256,77%1166,19
Object 268 Version 4101861,1058619045,79%1284,55
E 5091429,9270618451,09%1341,16
T1 Heavy5410,7734818351,37%761,43
AMX 13 909753,0449718242,31%862,06
AMX 65 t8899,3158818139,23%859,87
AMX AC mle. 4881079,4160917943,58%1039,33
SU-1006521,1737417252,33%842,48
IS-27957,7771116852,98%1333,40
Jagdpanzer IV6360,7729416746,71%460,59
IS-7101324,9067216640,36%785,27
1108839,0362716543,03%765,44
Type 586511,6741916553,94%926,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 518925,3459616543,64%846,63
Type 71101268,0863916238,89%630,05
Sturer Emil7733,2140616036,25%800,55
Mäuschen91653,9883316055,00%1622,52
VK 100.01 (P)81077,5371216047,50%1123,32
E 7591555,0877815954,72%1462,15
53TP Markowskiego81115,2450015646,79%1169,38
60TP Lewandowskiego101524,0956515644,23%909,50
Panther II8906,0466215649,36%1046,65
Cromwell6447,3339915455,19%820,39
AMX ELC bis5117,8622715448,70%200,34
LPT-67 Šelma9558,3658915347,71%552,45
IS-M81007,2174515156,29%1129,63
SU-14-281104,5457214948,32%1202,88
Ares 859878,9768414746,94%609,94
Comet7461,9148214337,06%463,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81070,1070214349,65%1177,87
M4A1 Sherman5471,8649014245,07%1237,59
KV-137494,1240314045,71%617,39
LTTB8654,6356113639,71%938,65
Konštrukta T-34/1007826,7662913550,37%1304,19
AT 1581113,5672813548,89%1102,94
Crusader6323,0029913146,56%876,69
Strv 103B101443,3665512947,29%804,53
AMX M4 mle. 5191552,9572812950,39%1316,68
Škoda T 5091120,7664012749,61%886,81
Centurion Mk. I8862,2768012748,82%1032,88
T499339,6248712740,16%200,04
Nashorn6641,9135612655,56%1055,41
M-VI-Y91350,4666512542,40%1045,83
Tortoise91569,5374012355,28%1301,31
Ikv 90 Typ B7819,0758012251,64%1127,51
Škoda T 256451,8146512142,15%679,91
T207839,8367512152,07%1213,96
P.43 ter7791,2554811849,15%1189,41
AT 77817,3863511850,85%942,70
Ares 90101119,7373611754,70%736,71
Vz. 64 Blesk8437,4448911640,52%436,49
BZ-75101333,8767911544,35%723,16
Super Conqueror101656,2961311541,74%1117,81
Leo7868,9965211353,10%1360,48
Covenanter5131,0117511340,71%172,29
Black Prince7664,8862611154,05%827,51
StuG III Ausf. G5330,0523111036,36%557,98
TVP VTU Koncept8763,5055511047,27%806,81
Panther7843,7268810956,88%1410,87
SU-85B4325,5920910848,15%768,91
VK 28.016233,0940610846,30%435,25
ARL V396715,2455310847,22%1258,60
M41 Walker Bulldog8451,9650910744,86%584,46
AMX AC mle. 467827,1254710646,23%1071,28
SU-10181041,9865310555,24%1081,44
M26 Pershing8968,7855710450,96%1218,85
BZ-6891252,7473110450,00%1020,15
StuG IV 5317,1123410445,19%641,81
VK 30.02 (M)6690,0062510051,00%1274,85
M66617,613799748,45%862,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4168,182509648,96%459,98
T2881299,248009659,38%1435,55
M-III-Y81084,856729640,63%1009,55
AMX M4 mle. 457728,115499538,95%770,21
T-34-85M 6679,036419558,95%1116,33
T 55A 91326,076409546,32%1210,11
FV215b 101526,767149445,74%1152,30
Strv 746743,906229348,39%1463,90
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79850,436239346,24%548,77
P.44 Pantera8822,204179245,65%841,97
CS-5991169,487189250,00%963,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 507943,356899147,25%1123,88
T-804182,502079046,67%555,08
Type 1 Chi-He4151,722108944,94%270,30
Bishop5227,972088843,18%270,73
WZ-111-1G FT8826,834128438,10%599,09
T376264,214128442,86%448,58
WZ-131G FT6606,784268342,17%860,68
T-34-2G FT7821,474238348,19%1007,04
Hotchkiss EBR7299,203678348,19%436,07
Panhard AMD 178B6412,544468245,12%999,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6684,155348155,56%1207,26
Marder II3166,431488149,38%358,31
Škoda T 245261,153338046,25%537,65
Semovente M43 Bassotto6747,383657950,63%1119,37
T-284195,361817644,74%408,73
CS-538773,136007548,00%857,32
40TP Habicha6602,145007444,59%992,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4119,322217462,16%337,87
FV227 Conceiver8839,126347345,21%695,32
45TP Habicha7934,376857156,34%1249,31
T404272,732107136,62%508,89
SU-100M171243,177617156,34%2035,79
Matilda4163,592046952,17%296,13
Sturmpanzer II4205,771456942,03%454,68
BZ-1668942,206036939,13%798,96
LHMTV8534,135826741,79%709,08
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291023,365286634,85%574,41
SMV CC-6781171,414546442,19%1111,20
T-703141,731626440,63%302,83
FSV Scheme A7538,315656445,31%639,95
Object 70591272,917086446,88%1040,09
GSR 3301 Setter7339,814776341,27%477,36
Super Hellcat 7928,144856363,49%1477,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3109,612056152,46%286,06
T-463145,601536035,00%414,60
P.43 bis6648,255525952,54%1203,80
Ikv 1035352,253325942,37%649,41
B14139,712215855,17%270,33
SMV CC-567864,434005844,83%998,19
Object 25791522,767395843,10%1398,71
BDR G1 B5426,392925754,39%715,19
Leopard 1101118,005985740,35%599,53
Charioteer8999,614565747,37%889,75
FV601 Saladin8746,516345754,39%823,01
Strv m/425392,204285650,00%929,93
M5A1 Stuart4108,651865538,18%95,69
M22116,001855446,30%367,79
MT-256148,302245435,19%131,99
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3105,021555350,94%212,46
AMX 13 F3 AM6633,895895360,38%1011,74
SU-76M4148,261395341,51%178,10
P26/404388,124665265,38%1212,11
Achilles6623,842895141,18%921,93
Cruiser Mk. III3146,201674951,02%574,86
AMX Chasseur de chars 8619,434074955,10%713,49
M374216,851654843,75%558,27
Challenger7908,174064847,92%1060,49
M60 101411,885424852,08%1081,85
KR-1111278,798094854,17%695,00
Hummel6640,625624757,45%957,84
ST vz. 394182,362984740,43%346,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8468,614454634,78%530,68
IS-2-II8914,575704645,65%853,77
AMX 40491,132094557,78%244,84
Churchill Gun Carrier6365,313604533,33%422,32
T675467,023854528,89%827,15
FV224 Chopper71178,096864436,36%1247,27
M3 Stuart3106,791784348,84%265,77
M3 Lee4219,882934344,19%587,55
Pz.Kpfw. II2128,692004240,48%334,07
O-I Experimental5460,623704254,76%876,49
Semovente M415494,023014257,14%1068,90
Marder 38T4258,431924233,33%459,04
Conqueror9934,546554153,66%684,39
Ares 758709,296684143,90%611,20
Progetto M40 mod. 65101119,005574047,50%662,82
T56 GMC3131,231694050,00%292,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3168,562033961,54%575,78
T2 Medium Tank2107,441683966,67%566,95
60G FT5538,174343644,44%1083,43
WZ-111G FT91004,896423650,00%641,65
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68179,503473644,44%88,84
Grille5459,713873542,86%835,48
AMX 38357,491273554,29%130,65
25TP KSUST II5366,563903444,12%731,88
P.435408,454713342,42%978,21
SDP 40 Zadymka5422,913253345,45%636,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3109,811893253,13%218,19
VK 30.01 (H)5543,454923148,39%1210,93
Cruiser Mk. II2155,291753148,39%577,83
Fantôme 91128,505793036,67%733,93
Sav m/434247,433242850,00%505,28
BZ-587691,505482875,00%908,87
Staghound Mk. III6658,546142850,00%1131,30
Durchbruchswagen 24334,233962642,31%812,09
AEC Armoured Car5454,543802634,62%785,96
M-II-Y7805,046602653,85%924,37
Lago4251,043962544,00%661,14
Sturmpanzer I Bison399,681172556,00%231,48
Sexton II3183,321822560,00%760,32
CS-447787,765752540,00%978,04
M24 Chaffee5219,404132556,00%606,35
D23131,881732454,17%370,32
Leichttraktor1136,212372441,67%531,45
Cruiser Mk. IV4108,911802360,87%258,42
14TP4251,182982240,91%664,18
Vickers Medium Mk. III3117,231392240,91%200,57
Vz. 60S Dravec 101595,916962236,36%749,08
MTLS-1G14 3295,003912245,45%1190,29
BT-7 artillery 3116,411452240,91%199,04
Vickers Medium Mk. II293,291082142,86%227,58
AT-12116,62962133,33%226,37
SDP 44 Burza6843,816322171,43%1517,78
SDP 57 Gowika71032,336252152,38%1247,01
LTP 3144,672102133,33%458,27
SU-76G FT4343,053342050,00%647,07
SU-18235,79661926,32%0,17
M2 Medium Tank3106,161441936,84%141,20
Renault FT AC2112,841201936,84%202,68
Type 91 Heavy3188,501881838,89%444,91
Pz.Kpfw. 5581242,286621827,78%800,94
Strv m/40L3108,712431735,29%113,58
Vickers Mk. E Type B283,651211752,94%209,05
M7 Priest3134,711591758,82%341,65
T-45 2150,002541643,75%561,55
Light Mk. VIC 254,631451631,25%11,59
Renault Otsu144,071361560,00%156,07
LT vz. 383127,531661540,00%265,55
Škoda T 177355,874551533,33%430,38
Hotchkiss H352134,361431435,71%395,58
Panzerjäger I2187,571201428,57%526,29
T-29 3303,643521442,86%932,55
Char Futur 4 91230,866421450,00%854,10
Type 95 Heavy4191,852091353,85%536,20
Birch Gun4263,922051346,15%819,66
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5474,333971241,67%1141,73
BT-22111,181561154,55%462,95
Type 97 Chi-Ha3200,092701127,27%478,35
Pawlack Tank6976,917631154,55%1741,91
Windhund 8681,096471181,82%643,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2102,092551154,55%377,95
M2 Light2160,67180944,44%458,93
T-262106,78197955,56%432,93
M3G FT3308,89309966,67%996,39
T-602151,67210944,44%543,80
Prototipo Standard B9606,13503837,50%270,22
Ikv 723251,88313837,50%585,70
Wespe3162,63217850,00%462,03
Universal Carrier 2-pdr289,38136837,50%121,39
AE Phase I 91616,25659837,50%1067,34
Chi-Ni2133,00198785,71%686,53
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2154,14365757,14%876,14
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2115,57153742,86%419,31
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2151,00218785,71%645,69
Renault NC-311133,50140633,33%620,85
DS PZInż5444,00342633,33%713,68
B.U.G.I.6854,17410616,67%1307,68
Cruiser Mk. I1240,83253650,00%1400,02
Char de transition 6833,67701650,00%1317,10
Dicker Max 6198,17175616,67%36,40
M10 RBFM 5513,67399666,67%1110,17
Renault FT192,40139580,00%551,65
MS-11115,0099540,00%359,78
Loyd Gun Carriage2122,0078520,00%586,03
Valentine II 4262,20360540,00%699,44
Kolohousenka198,50121425,00%253,58
LT vz. 352166,75234475,00%938,44
D1239,50142475,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 9296,50347425,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6279,25278425,00%372,39
T-34 shielded 5580,50515450,00%1429,74
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81030,75552475,00%1102,59
Tetrarch 265,752544100,00%314,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I189,33134366,67%462,96
T1 Cunningham1106,67162333,33%432,18
T-26G FT2199,334013100,00%740,57
AT 25253,00160333,33%335,39
T-50-2 6733,00404333,33%1848,25
MKA 2332,33317366,67%1360,59
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6475,67385366,67%1173,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5291,33247333,33%496,54
L-60 2177,00319333,33%855,83
Löwe 81503,679653100,00%1736,31
M4A1 Revalorisé 8428,67456333,33%197,15
Strv fm/21162,503392100,00%344,34
T1 HMC2216,00168250,00%1204,23
Type 97 Te-Ke 238,00124250,00%99,55
Type 578313,006342100,00%279,65
Black Prince II 7990,0010842100,00%1440,68
Lago M38 3441,5039520,00%923,24
T7 Combat Car 215,008620,00%0,00
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9620,00710250,00%840,56
Großtraktor - Krupp 30,009620,00%0,00
Chi-Go 71274,00555250,00%1559,49
Fiat 3000160,009310,00%31,25
M14/412227,0018210,00%661,44
50TP Tyszkiewicza9658,0022710,00%242,99
Type 6893019,0013611100,00%2940,16
Gabler’s Destroyer 577,002051100,00%261,00
Object 777 Version II 9457,007581100,00%349,16
T-116 3534,0011401100,00%3012,80
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81562,0056910,00%1695,96
M3 Light 3166,003261100,00%730,85
43 M. Toldi III 30,001771100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-01-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-01-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-27
Left: 2015-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-21
Left: 2015-02-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-01-17
Left: 2018-01-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-06-18
Left: 2016-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-21
Left: 2015-02-24