1102spok

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43899082161
Ø Tier8,170,009,279,25
Victories2324052,94%00,00%4251,22%8552,80%
Defeats2007645,73%00,00%3745,12%7345,34%
Draws5831,33%00,00%33,66%31,86%
Battles survived1192527,16%00,00%1821,95%3722,98%
Tanks destroyed450911,0300,00640,781100,68
Destruction ratio1,410,001,000,89
Tanks spotted489051,1100,00550,671310,81
Damage dealt1.556,910,001.735,831.681,73
Capture points474601,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points317750,7200,00130,16590,37
Experience639,900,00798,57808,17
WN71357,620,001033,101036,62
WN81902,680,001495,711526,91
Total
Battles43899
Ø Tier8,17
Victories2324052,94%
Defeats2007645,73%
Draws5831,33%
Battles survived1192527,16%
Tanks destroyed450911,03
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted489051,11
Damage dealt1.556,91
Capture points474601,08
Defense points317750,72
Experience639,90
WN71357,62
WN81902,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles82
Ø Tier9,27
Victories4251,22%
Defeats3745,12%
Draws33,66%
Battles survived1821,95%
Tanks destroyed640,78
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted550,67
Damage dealt1.735,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points130,16
Experience798,57
WN71033,10
WN81495,71
Past 30 days
Battles161
Ø Tier9,25
Victories8552,80%
Defeats7345,34%
Draws31,86%
Battles survived3722,98%
Tanks destroyed1100,68
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1310,81
Damage dealt1.681,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points590,37
Experience808,17
WN71036,62
WN81526,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories4759,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3139,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3443,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.804,240,000,000,00
Capture points891,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience784,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories4759,49%
Defeats3139,24%
Draws11,27%
Battles survived3443,04%
Tanks destroyed490,62
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted300,38
Damage dealt1.804,24
Capture points891,13
Defense points420,53
Experience784,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1540,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2156,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1232,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt806,590,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points381,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience439,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1540,54%
Defeats2156,76%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1232,43%
Tanks destroyed210,57
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted130,35
Damage dealt806,59
Capture points00,00
Defense points381,03
Experience439,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles264000
Victories17265,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8732,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11844,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2460,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2931,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.387,850,000,000,00
Capture points4301,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4571,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience628,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles264
Victories17265,15%
Defeats8732,95%
Draws51,89%
Battles survived11844,70%
Tanks destroyed2460,93
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted2931,11
Damage dealt1.387,85
Capture points4301,63
Defense points4571,73
Experience628,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles472000
Victories22146,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25052,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16234,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2570,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3810,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.738,300,000,000,00
Capture points11932,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points21624,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience643,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles472
Victories22146,82%
Defeats25052,97%
Draws10,21%
Battles survived16234,32%
Tanks destroyed2570,54
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted3810,81
Damage dealt1.738,30
Capture points11932,53
Defense points21624,58
Experience643,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.041,760,000,000,00
Capture points532,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience567,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1571,43%
Defeats628,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived942,86%
Tanks destroyed140,67
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted100,48
Damage dealt2.041,76
Capture points532,52
Defense points00,00
Experience567,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (451)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 50 B102490,57669177255,08%2445,77
IS-7102135,58654158651,58%1954,88
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102857,39636136356,86%2918,86
FCM 50 t 81611,44711115453,47%2345,93
SU-122-44 71385,10695113458,11%2448,07
T-62A102235,4364592453,35%2276,25
T110E5102421,0767887555,89%2247,82
Object 261101944,6146787251,72%2161,77
FV215b 102508,1168373858,40%2667,24
T-5491387,1674163852,66%1594,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102040,6066163447,48%1774,72
IS7779,4348863348,34%1016,50
AMX 13 909934,0465462149,44%1424,91
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5476,5347653754,38%1554,88
WZ-111 81504,1172150255,58%2128,03
T-1091464,4767649151,12%1476,74
IS-381274,4174643354,73%1628,66
AMX 30 B102277,6553743151,74%2236,09
SU-855747,7650839561,77%2436,42
Jagdpanzer E 100102425,7753139154,73%2056,69
SU-14-171159,9849137052,70%2030,02
212A91792,4647236953,12%2086,04
KV-15516,9340936249,45%1138,62
SU-14-281653,8955734257,89%2540,18
WZ-111 model 1-492019,8371730961,17%2316,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91231,1363830448,36%1185,56
SU-122-5492003,2159730149,83%2187,19
Conqueror92029,4375830056,00%2224,22
AMX 50 Foch92092,7989029854,70%2138,29
T-4481077,9669929753,87%1587,37
Caernarvon81504,7470129558,98%2134,62
Rinoceronte102419,1875828445,77%1955,51
KV-856512,6140927948,75%782,75
AMX 30 1er prototype92044,3061227656,16%2456,31
E 5092255,3069727454,01%2609,24
M10392208,1585426052,69%2563,11
AMX 50 12092029,0386325954,05%2470,60
AMX AC mle. 4881430,1773025248,81%1797,32
FV4005 Stage II101670,5164725056,40%1271,85
E 25 71069,1452324450,00%1570,23
Object 263102626,0557923756,54%2424,08
Jagdtiger92404,1767423661,02%2631,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071125,4353722647,35%1647,64
SU-10061028,5268122158,37%2476,48
T54E191574,8855921745,16%1352,20
AMX AC mle. 467967,9559420855,29%1571,02
11081477,8670520254,95%1973,38
T-34-856766,7359719955,28%1708,87
M53/M5591067,0466919844,95%929,13
T-103 81365,2173819554,87%1583,62
Panther II81421,2462619459,28%2259,23
Jagdpanther II81709,3855618955,03%2197,85
Centurion Mk. 7/192219,0674818559,46%2745,27
T71 DA7779,2960718450,54%1629,72
AMX 13 F3 AM61179,7860518355,74%2070,12
Centurion Action X102571,3165718260,99%2679,10
AMX M4 mle. 54101959,0770118151,38%1543,31
SU-10181312,7156618047,78%1642,61
ISU-15281497,2668417452,87%1731,80
Centurion Mk. I81507,5258716552,12%2284,02
Type 71102067,3873016549,09%1599,58
AMX 12 t6316,6038316246,91%682,03
AMX 13 105101495,6870216241,98%1641,46
60TP Lewandowskiego102847,5489516151,55%2552,54
E 50 Ausf. M102428,4567415752,87%2407,10
Progetto C50 mod. 6691984,9187515551,61%2213,33
Type 6891664,0562414942,28%1330,31
Vz. 64 Blesk8563,8952114341,26%713,38
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291489,9168714350,35%1276,91
Grille 15102236,4871714346,85%1552,51
Type T-345508,7950314254,23%1732,14
AMX 13 757548,4156513853,62%1234,46
T6981226,6566013852,17%1723,43
Type 5781470,8579313752,55%1724,60
Škoda T 256763,8255213550,37%1488,66
T-437857,6468313560,74%1588,97
Vz. 55102251,4981013451,49%1778,06
T3281719,8177713360,15%2568,01
Jagdpanther71109,3754013249,24%1630,23
Churchill VII6918,8160313256,82%2005,97
BZ-75102376,2188013253,79%1931,78
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102355,7980513149,62%2026,84
Type 5 Chi-Ri71152,8268013060,77%2349,26
Black Prince71205,7469113058,46%2057,05
Panther71255,5173712960,47%2606,76
T2971637,8694912961,24%2655,71
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481474,6977512847,66%1817,52
FV215b (183) 101827,6572212853,91%1417,85
ARL V396706,6354912855,47%1429,42
Ares 7581479,1374012835,16%1552,84
VK 30.02 (M)6739,3749812652,38%1460,33
SU-86756,9844712353,66%1200,94
T25/271016,2064412348,78%1614,49
T57 Heavy101975,8268912259,02%1579,38
SU-100M171038,4869412055,00%1616,37
CS-52 LIS 81512,8377912061,67%1996,65
T-284114,3415511942,86%109,31
113102047,9259611954,62%1905,20
STA-18951,1356911840,68%1040,24
S35 CA5694,5957811658,62%1826,72
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101904,4362111550,43%1220,75
FV230 Canopener102197,0176111141,44%1553,55
LPT-67 Šelma91265,5376411051,82%1925,14
T-345274,4029910852,78%650,31
AMX M4 mle. 5191424,9764210746,73%1190,92
T110E4102018,1079210657,55%1429,47
Ares 8591627,9179210642,45%1422,58
AMX M4 mle. 4571356,4472710547,62%2117,32
Tiger (P)71132,0271210459,62%1668,01
SU-15271089,1870810356,31%1760,80
IS-271401,3785010152,48%2282,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J498,7715710145,54%54,66
T216321,9043510041,00%636,15
Comet71098,566009948,48%2112,74
Type 586839,706179848,98%1809,14
Type 4 Chi-To6992,727739757,73%2471,95
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6963,045329659,38%2494,21
IS-3-II91858,868589648,96%1773,45
ARL 4461075,527109554,74%2460,30
AMX 50 10081692,876089549,47%2343,31
TNH T Vz. 5191864,239179561,05%2010,97
M40/M4381098,136619149,45%1163,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181081,976789156,04%1307,77
AMX ELC bis5170,223389143,96%366,70
Vz. 71 Tesák101173,877319042,22%1256,41
Type 4 Ju-To71077,796959048,89%1446,14
M661092,006758952,81%2118,82
VK 30.01 (P)6810,114548855,68%1643,88
Leopard 1102053,447408749,43%1508,90
T3091891,908038650,00%1623,72
Progetto M40 mod. 65102328,128148648,84%1791,99
TNH 105/100081292,997578552,94%1597,24
P.43 bis6787,466178357,83%1683,54
Ares 90101799,867928354,22%1409,30
Object 70492049,157288241,46%1537,28
Strv 746617,694777847,44%1027,99
CS-5991794,778847857,69%1884,60
AMX 50 Foch B102190,545547843,59%1626,11
Jagdpanzer IV6784,965167763,64%1775,49
FV227 Conceiver81398,427467758,44%1750,93
T2071247,196197557,33%2293,34
M18 Hellcat6833,004997556,00%1655,80
BZ-6891784,309047459,46%1762,12
M75324,923627347,95%1174,32
Char Futur 4 92031,108957353,42%1922,74
Leo7779,225927254,17%1182,08
FV1066 Senlac 8605,656167240,28%980,38
SMV CC-678826,565867143,66%721,65
Tiger II81538,218227156,34%1795,68
M4A1 Sherman5630,143997050,00%1924,91
Carro d'assalto P.8871156,617647055,71%1771,02
WZ-111G FT91849,816877041,43%1324,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81192,506757048,57%1305,74
IS-2-II81096,816767051,43%1250,58
WZ-114 91761,207987055,71%1772,38
Emil II92309,269906955,07%2291,24
AT 25579,886046963,77%1725,41
UDES 1691788,687766842,65%1837,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5473,713816852,94%1296,59
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505583,513766744,78%1282,55
M46 Patton91668,247826744,78%1406,29
T675542,243836743,28%1217,39
Konštrukta T-34/1007937,066616648,48%1482,89
AS-XX 40 t111631,747136648,48%1127,25
Strv 81 81112,216156650,00%1374,84
TVP VTU Koncept81242,926226532,31%1486,88
SU-54561,784126555,38%1701,80
E 7591796,468516547,69%1691,75
Churchill I5834,305246454,69%2322,46
CS-5381356,037316445,31%1699,15
WZ-111-1G FT81510,257156442,19%1651,88
M127818,846696357,14%1092,77
VK 30.01 (D)6852,635146365,08%2243,65
Cobra 91955,338826355,56%1864,31
FV601 Saladin81638,717626243,55%1983,84
Cromwell6972,986116155,74%2555,20
Emil I81514,347986163,93%1930,54
T1 Heavy5745,895386150,82%1929,36
Bishop5590,643296160,66%1658,81
StuG III Ausf. G5750,724206051,67%2195,91
Leopard Prototyp A92063,939866066,67%2359,12
M48A5 Patton102200,248305952,54%1780,17
Hirschkäfer112090,027845862,07%1432,65
IS-6 B 81317,056955856,90%1465,29
Škoda T 177771,846935754,39%1709,20
AE Phase I 92145,869085750,88%2359,70
P.44 Pantera81279,257505648,21%1640,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91793,558695552,73%1920,19
G.W. Panther7869,517715565,45%1101,89
Object 277101732,336015550,91%1321,13
Škoda T 5092014,319335457,41%2073,13
53TP Markowskiego81237,007625450,00%1338,76
M5A1 Stuart4261,742865451,85%890,92
BZ-16681395,408105350,94%1612,43
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791495,117135341,51%1174,59
Indien-Panzer81373,407575248,08%1766,60
VK 100.01 (P)81313,218245255,77%1487,28
Object 274a 81225,877265261,54%1569,18
A-205143,961935141,18%235,81
BDR G1 B5703,336205156,86%1762,97
M446510,754025141,18%628,83
IS-M81548,378085152,94%1705,65
Object 43091819,679305158,82%1859,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3137,641675054,00%311,32
M26 Pershing81397,767915048,00%1821,01
FV3046690,923615056,00%1352,64
AMX 65 t8788,965614936,73%703,57
XM57 81781,768904963,27%1799,13
SU-130PM 81589,947664951,02%1543,26
59-166384,943244835,42%897,65
Object 41681298,676904845,83%1500,89
AMX 67 Imbattable112347,677384839,58%1328,13
TVP T 50/51101942,987344643,48%1586,83
Vz. 44-171155,467134656,52%1642,57
Crusader6352,803034544,44%992,77
T2881319,716874540,00%1323,40
Type 4 Heavy92152,849564459,09%2315,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4287,232904445,45%968,75
T803112069,807624443,18%1214,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591028,027524360,47%1150,73
FV224 Chopper71221,407624360,47%1718,46
Škoda T 245572,244154238,10%1407,89
B.U.G.I.6657,074494245,24%1047,21
UDES 14 Alt 581368,128174257,14%1880,51
SU-85B4370,404044250,00%993,10
Char Mle. 75 9971,697064245,24%1256,50
P.435445,073644148,78%1051,74
AMX 404158,953024160,98%580,28
T-463117,611524141,46%270,15
CS-4471029,347214153,66%1727,61
Alecto4360,004964165,85%1184,71
AT 86455,593204148,78%608,34
Super Conqueror101867,005764141,46%1406,01
FSV Scheme A71061,157464156,10%1724,09
BZ-5871347,488364065,00%2174,13
KV-481558,188374055,00%1782,34
SU-122A5563,084264057,50%1671,70
Tiger 131 6575,304754055,00%822,35
CS-63101715,416963953,85%1244,74
Pz.Kpfw. VII102342,388623948,72%1927,83
Prototipo Standard B91902,799443860,53%2029,72
Type 6191111,826793852,63%954,90
T-34-281214,088213754,05%1632,48
45TP Habicha71088,166633751,35%1408,14
VK 16.02 Leopard5354,223403745,95%1073,56
T28 Prototype81529,277873751,35%1815,24
Object 268 Version 4101677,466413756,76%1317,95
122 TM 81408,517673748,65%1629,75
121B 102032,618583655,56%1822,08
Matilda4271,313013551,43%650,53
M3 Lee4264,202863542,86%802,88
UDES 15/16101907,868213551,43%1515,33
SU-263171,891843542,86%278,65
Birch Gun4338,232773557,14%1491,89
SMV CC-567811,447073464,71%1187,54
KV-371400,599343470,59%2219,20
Object 752 92104,448333438,24%1681,44
T-262103,881373351,52%378,88
Strv m/425534,884603259,38%1490,27
40TP Habicha6762,315463259,38%1673,50
Tiger I71448,199373167,74%2070,77
T-34-2G FT71420,817923154,84%2096,79
Type 3 Ju-Nu6863,686183141,94%1192,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4330,263373154,84%1263,58
M-VI-Y91802,358793158,06%1845,33
GSOR the TANK 91706,267723148,39%1697,06
FV229 Contender91859,528383151,61%1880,21
Semovente M415460,272873033,33%745,99
BZ-79112465,978633046,67%1377,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3190,482132955,17%672,55
DS PZInż5642,103632941,38%1469,58
SU-182123,721012934,48%554,12
Sturmpanzer II4349,073012955,17%1206,38
FV4025 Contriver112149,248982955,17%1430,01
Stinger 102561,799062951,72%1943,13
P26/404393,073152839,29%898,10
Mitsu 1085582,254422846,43%984,86
M-III-Y81393,828962853,57%1750,47
T28 Concept 71291,575502867,86%2370,20
Lorraine 39L AM3313,892642759,26%1260,25
O-Ho82039,569492751,85%2501,59
A-4471408,819382770,37%2760,25
T71 CMCD7797,896982748,15%1746,40
25TP KSUST II5513,233542642,31%1170,69
O-Ni71099,387752653,85%1435,80
O-I61068,157782657,69%1972,66
AMX ELC 901 6464,736552669,23%1342,51
B14270,243512540,00%612,82
Type 1 Chi-He4476,724402572,00%1725,64
M5 Stuart4230,444292568,00%704,52
AMX 38371,521442552,00%110,12
M8A14439,923942572,00%1357,34
ST-I91490,967132544,00%1035,04
Waffenträger auf E 100101911,207142556,00%1240,02
FV217 Badger102368,388522450,00%1630,53
Staghound Mk. III6601,835132445,83%886,07
T-34-171028,398072356,52%1829,44
P.43 ter71199,398962369,57%2367,68
Pz.Kpfw. II257,391452339,13%2,79
Type 95 Heavy4276,172582360,87%999,36
Concept 1B 92125,528972352,17%1619,40
VK 36.01 (H)61205,008372254,55%2508,09
WZ-131G FT61085,006362250,00%2017,40
Covenanter5403,433832171,43%1715,56
BT-74141,301682060,00%428,95
KV-26546,104242045,00%738,26
T-1506907,156042055,00%1506,51
Object 268102359,008172065,00%1855,17
M-II-Y71033,857642055,00%1458,50
Grille5290,583041942,11%425,00
M-V-Y101863,118511963,16%1454,44
White Dragon 8956,166191952,63%1049,96
Obsidian 81241,899321957,89%1548,66
50TP Tyszkiewicza91832,729211850,00%1800,30
MS-1164,561281861,11%264,51
O-I Experimental5643,783581850,00%1202,12
Type 95 Ji-Ro6712,614611855,56%1103,92
Mäuschen91663,227811838,89%1431,18
Somua SM 81410,787971855,56%1537,78
Hummel6729,006631764,71%1132,06
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4645,293851764,71%2211,90
Vickers Medium Mk. III3132,881551741,18%274,50
Marder II3187,761901752,94%488,23
VK 28.016334,532741752,94%783,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5402,444971656,25%1206,97
Leichttraktor1113,632071662,50%512,16
ST-II102403,819451656,25%2216,60
Black Prince II 71168,758841656,25%1728,02
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8982,446921650,00%947,55
VK 30.02 (D)7847,537501566,67%1393,01
Object 26391218,204271540,00%835,11
KR-1112027,938091546,67%1154,67
Type 98 Ke-Ni3343,793831464,29%1820,73
Kranvagn102190,508541450,00%1738,04
E 100102337,1410681471,43%1843,58
AEC Armoured Car5530,865101450,00%1262,54
Type 5 Ke-Ho4419,234581338,46%1438,40
M2 Medium Tank3111,692911369,23%414,14
60G FT5696,004541353,85%1610,24
T25 AT71008,157141361,54%1296,51
T26E4 SuperPershing 81292,467801346,15%1583,84
M60 102173,776001323,08%1657,78
M41 Walker Bulldog8407,235601338,46%432,81
M3 Stuart3208,672761233,33%655,05
Sexton II3165,501581241,67%534,89
WZ-111 model 5A102142,509181258,33%1620,58
Valentine AT4344,504821258,33%1164,39
Fantôme 91725,589251275,00%2013,85
Fauteur112194,256541225,00%1177,83
M15/423237,643021190,91%788,02
Ikv 65 Alt II6804,644591136,36%1196,58
M415510,004231136,36%650,58
SU-76M4133,732961181,82%374,23
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5566,734191163,64%1210,08
Vz. 60S Dravec 102178,187061127,27%1033,83
Vz. 63P111496,736471136,36%687,67
E 65 Zwilling 81697,099001154,55%1509,62
SDP wz 66 Grom 81523,187431154,55%1482,70
BT-2284,201261040,00%151,22
Panzerjäger I2179,501441020,00%506,81
Semovente M43 Bassotto6925,705981050,00%1517,54
Renault UE 573247,902691040,00%643,70
BZ-58-2 91302,806831040,00%759,04
Ares 90 C111211,507311050,00%636,05
Škoda T 27 8989,105901040,00%1007,73
T7 Combat Car 2391,706771060,00%2567,92
Vickers Medium Mk. II293,4497922,22%200,26
M2 Light269,11115922,22%16,55
M7 Priest3203,89233966,67%562,66
T3 HMC2104,22158955,56%349,98
M-IV-Y 81003,78543933,33%740,20
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92112,441085966,67%2138,06
Object 252U 81048,22727955,56%970,32
LTP 3279,00289955,56%1310,27
StuG IV 5420,89363988,89%1192,60
T78 6788,78692955,56%1041,72
ELC EVEN 90 8716,89538922,22%1016,27
Black Rock 111324,11575933,33%482,39
Type 95 Ha-Go2215,88277875,00%1164,84
Sturmpanzer I Bison3155,13197837,50%353,38
Ikv 1035931,88593862,50%2360,70
SU-76G FT4462,88352862,50%1186,06
STK-2112568,25647825,00%1125,68
Pz.Kpfw. 5581500,75642825,00%1121,26
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81174,25633850,00%1101,50
D23236,43443771,43%1122,44
D125,8679742,86%22,93
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3298,29418742,86%1102,31
Type 91 Heavy3291,71280771,43%1233,20
T56 GMC3180,57310785,71%718,66
Cruiser Mk. III3148,29236785,71%757,71
Renault FT 75 BS2155,67100616,67%750,32
Hotchkiss H35262,17124650,00%96,50
Sav m/434675,17428633,33%2167,03
Cruiser Mk. IV4433,67490666,67%1769,79
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2113,50200650,00%329,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3753,67693683,33%3768,11
Pawlack Tank6887,67712666,67%1489,61
T1E6 293,83181666,67%416,67
Löwe 82073,50725666,67%2839,92
Nergal 81075,5038160,00%741,36
Strv m/40L3119,80141540,00%153,07
10TP3130,0012150,00%228,66
T1 HMC2227,80185560,00%1295,25
CAV mod. 71111247,20609540,00%618,54
M36 Jackson61292,40952580,00%3065,66
Gorilla112606,80866540,00%1727,97
Object 283 91130,80596540,00%889,37
T-50-2 6290,60234540,00%465,84
Strv m/382156,25305475,00%772,31
T1 Cunningham1132,259140,00%624,09
M14/412149,00221475,00%555,74
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2123,25229475,00%728,42
M10 Wolverine5780,00583475,00%2002,06
Renault FT AC2187,00235450,00%661,90
CS-67 Szakal111798,75880450,00%1228,41
Stitch 8833,2532640,00%549,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I1106,67108333,33%338,23
7TP2203,67254333,33%570,33
Vickers Mk. E Type B2112,00166333,33%233,45
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2264,33278366,67%1277,16
Loyd Gun Carriage2119,33224333,33%646,74
Gabler’s Destroyer 5565,33557366,67%1994,77
Windhund 8811,00447333,33%507,65
XM69 Hacker112746,67941366,67%2238,40
Ashbringer 103509,67859333,33%2573,49
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81699,33898366,67%2263,09
Saryuda 91229,0047330,00%682,13
Cromwell B 61144,3313133100,00%3165,98
Renault FT1154,00184250,00%783,95
Renault Otsu166,50118250,00%114,62
4TP1127,5019420,00%444,91
Renault NC-311141,00451250,00%737,25
AT-1240,501572100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank2224,005212100,00%1413,58
Somua SAu 40492,008420,00%1,50
MKA 2154,50220250,00%463,91
M16/43 Sahariano 3448,008242100,00%1654,79
Super Hellcat 7223,00499250,00%137,08
Kolohousenka1298,003871100,00%2160,05
Strv fm/211178,0023010,00%904,27
Type 97 Te-Ke 2273,0022310,00%1479,99
G.W. Tiger (P)81361,0062010,00%1169,91
KV-1SA 5207,007251100,00%377,61
T-45 2333,003251100,00%1995,05
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6428,0032010,00%793,60
Strv S1 81557,0025510,00%1145,88
Toro 92504,0013471100,00%2657,53
Light Mk. VIC 232,008810,00%3,10
T26E3 Eagle 7 7774,0042210,00%695,12
Chi-Go 72096,0012571100,00%3705,05

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-02
Left: 2024-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-29
Left: 2024-06-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-27
Left: 2024-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-10
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-07
Left: 2022-12-07